Herberdina Maria Wilhelmina b.1946 - IJmuiden
Bastiaantje b.1821 - Zuid-Waddinxveen
Bastiaantje b.1822 - Zuid-Waddinxveen
Cornelis r.1784 - Waddinxveen
Cornelis b.1791 - Noord Waddinxveen
Jan r.1745 - Polsbroek
Margje r.1786 - Waddinxveen
Maria b.1824 -
Marrigje r.1788 - Waddinxveen
Anke b.1889 - Zuidbroek
Jan b.1912 - Utrecht
Angenita b.1905 - Rotterdam
Helena Margaretha m.1840 - Boskoop
Levenloos b.1836 - Streefkerk
Willem b.1796 - Streefkerk
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Marijke b.1946 - Zunderdorp
Living
Minne b.1912 - Zunderdorp
Living
Living
Living
Hendrik b.1851 - Rheden
Abraham b.1938 - Bleiswijk ZH
Adriana Geertruida b.1923 -
Living
Cornelia b.1911 -
Dirkje b.1905 - Waddinxveen
Living
Living
Grietje b.1909 - Waddinxveen
Ingetje b.1907 - Waddinxveen
Jan b.1879 - Waddinxveen
Janna b.1917 -
Johanna Margaretha b.1913 -
Klaas b.1903 - Waddinxveen ZH
Living
Sanderina Suzanne Cornelia b.1868 - Gouda Broek
Trijntje b.1786 - Aalsmeer
Franciscus Johannes b.1916 - Gouda
Living
Living
C.J. -
Govert -
J.C. b.1930 -
Living
Martinus b.1905 - Waddinxveen
Johanna b.1781 - Vinkeveen
Abraham b.1888 - Vinkeveen En Waverveen
Arie b.1858 - Wilnis
Arie b.1906 - Barwoutswaarder
Arie b.1902 - Wilnis
Cornelis Jan b.1906 - Harmelen
Engeltje b.1885 - Wilnis
Engeltje b.1887 - Vinkeveen En Waverveen
Engeltje b.1889 - Vinkenveen En Waverveen
Engeltje b.1891 - Vinkeveen En Waverveen
Engeltje b.1898 - Wilnis
Geertje b.1909 - Barwoutswaarder
Hendrik b.1901 - Wilnis
Jacob b.1899 - Wilnis
Kornelis b.1850 - Reeuwijk
Krijntje b.1903 - Barwoutswaarder
Levenloos b.1886 - Wilnis
Levenloos b.1893 - Wilnis
Levenloos b.1895 - Wilnis
Levenloos b.1896 - Wilnis
Levenloos b.1904 - Wilnis
Marrigje b.1916 - Barwoutswaarder
Hendrikus Antonius b.1896 - Bloemendaal
Gerrit m.1782 - Wilnis
Cornelis b.1796 - Alphen Aan Den Rijn
Johanna Maria m.1924 - Zoetermeer
Cornelius b.1827 - 's Hertogenbosch
Gerrit b.1889 - Zuidland
Aagje b.1898 - Nieuwerkerk Aan Den IJssel
Beatrix b.1827 - Nieuwerkerk Aan Den IJssel
Living
Maarten b.1915 -
Helena Lucretia b.1881 - Wiesen, Zwitserland
Mathijs Arnoldus b.1838 - Zutphen
Cornelia b.1918 - Zaandam
Aaltje b.1909 - Holysloot, Amsterdam
Adrianus b.1892 - Hillegersberg
Cornelis Hendricus b.1862 - Haarlemmermeer
Living
Hendrik b.1895 - Hillegersberg
Hermanus b.1894 - Hillegersberg
Johanna b.1885 - Hillegersberg
Johanna Maria b.1884 -
Johanna Maria b.1891 - Hillegersberg
Johannes b.1886 - Hillegersberg
Johannes b.1890 - Hillegersberg
Nicolaas b.1887 - Hillegersberg
Aaltje b.1920 - Abbenes
Leendert b.1923 - Zuidland
Leentje b.1891 - Waarder
Lijntje b.1929 - Zuidland
Martinus b.1913 -
Living
Living
Aagje b.1893 - Vinkeveen En Waverveen
Aagje b.1903 - Ruwiel
Aartje b.1934 - Zegveld
Abraham b.1824 - Rietveld
Abraham b.1890 - Zwammerdam
Abraham b.1887 - Waarder
Abraham b.1883 - Ouder Amstel
Abraham b.1884 - Ouder-Amstel
Living
Abraham b.1896 - Vinkeveen En Waverveen
Abraham b.1863 - Abcoude-Proostdij
Arie b.1926 - Zegveld
Arie b.1904 - Wilnis
Arie b.1858 - Zegveld
Living
Clazina b.1904 - Vinkeveen En Waverveen
Clazina b.1907 - Vinkeveen En Waverveen
Cornelia b.1851 - Zegveld
Cornelia Maria b.1908 - Rotterdam
Dirk -
Living
Engeltje b.1867 - Abcoude-Proostdij
Engentje b.1908 - Vinkeveen En Waverveen
Geertje b.1856 - Waarder
Living
Hendrik b.1852 - Zegveld
Hendrik b.1855 - Zegveld
Hendrik b.1856 - Zegveld
Hendrika b.1903 - Vinkeveen En Waverveen
Hermanus b.1862 - Abcoude-Proostdij
Living
Living
Jan b.1898 - Vinkeveen
Jan b.1891 - Vinkeveen En Waverveen
Jan b.1919 - Zwammerdam
Jan b.1892 - Vinkeveen En Waverveen
Jan b.1903 - Wilnis
Jan b.1898 - Vinkeveen
Jan b.1929 - Zegveld
Jannigje b.1853 - Zegveld
Joost b.1900 - Vinkeveen En Waverveen
Klaas b.1884 - Ouder Amstel
Living
Krijntje b.1848 - Rietveld
Levenloos b.1906 - Vinkeveen En Waverveen
Living
Living
Living
Maria b.1916 - Barwoutswaarder
Marijtje b.1838 - Alphen Aan Den Rijn
Marrigje b.1895 - Vinkeveen En Waverveen
Marrigje b.1910 - Wilnis
Marrigje b.1888 - Ouder Amstel
Marrigje b.1889 - Ouder-Amstel
Neeltje b.1899 - Vinkeveen En Waverveen
Neeltje b.1912 - Wilnis
Neeltje b.1861 - Abcoude-Proostdij
Neeltje b.1863 - Abcoude-Proostdij
Nicolaas b.1921 - Zwammerdam
Nicolaas b.1890 - Kamerik
Nicolaas b.1927 -
Nicolaas b.1865 - Abcoude-Proostdij
Nicolaas b.1869 - Abcoude-Proostdij
Philippijntje b.1924 -
Willem b.1870 - Papekop (ZH)
Willem b.1886 - Ouder Amstel
Willem b.1906 - Wilnis
Willem b.1887 - Ouder Amstel
Willemijntje b.1902 - Vinkeveen En Waverveen
Bernardus r.1800 - Rijnsaterswoude
Cornelius r.1804 - Rijnsaterwoude
Gerrit Barendsz b.1770 - Rijnsaterwoude
Adriana b.1864 - Zuid-Waddinxveen
Trijntje b.1881 - Moerkapelle
Living
Adriana b.1840 - Nieuwerkerk Aan Den IJssel
Krijntje Peije b.1777 - Capelle Aan Den IJssel
Maartje b.1898 - Overschie
Maria b.1853 - Broek, Waddinxveen
Gerrit b.1897 - Lexmond
Jacoba Johanna b.1873 - Amsterdam
Aria Adriana b.1849 - Zuid-Waddinxveen
Arie b.1817 - Zwammerdam
Gijsbert b.1841 - Reeuwijk
Janna Helena b.1924 - Bodegraven
Krijna b.1840 - Reeuwijk
Maarten b.1842 - Reeuwijk
Maria b.1844 - Reeuwijk
Martijntje b.1847 - Middelburg
Johannes b.1831 - Leiden
Dirkje b.1914 - Mijdrecht
Living
Nicolaas b.1872 - Zevenhoven
Petronella Wilhelmina b.1910 - Utrecht
Johanna Elizabeth b.1874 - Rotterdam
Johanna Maria b.1881 - Rotterdam
Living
Willem Mattheus b.1892 -
Aartje b.1905 - Haarlemmermeer
Abraham b.1869 - Aarlanderveen
Abraham b.1904 -
Arend b.1894 - Aarlanderveen
Arent b.1836 - Hilversum
Arent (R) b.1836 - Hilversum
Arent b.1894 - Oudewater
Arie b.1897 - Aarlanderveen
Arie b.1903 - Hillegom
Coenraad Arie Lambertus b.1900 - Rotterdam
Gerrit b.1867 - Linschoten
Gerrit b.1868 - Linschoten
Hendrikus b.1908 - Aarlanderveen
Hermina b.1895 - Oudewater
Hermina b.1900 - Alphen Aan Den Rijn
Hugo b.1898 - Oudewater
Jan b.1899 -
Janna b.1902 - Oudshoorn, Alphen Aan De Rijn
Janna b.1906 - Aarlanderveen
Janna b.1899 - Oudewater
Janna b.1902 - Alphen Aan Den Rijn
Levenloos b.1878 - Aarlanderveen
Maria b.1907 - Bodegraven
Marretje b.1861 - Linschoten
Petronella b.1895 - Oudewater
Petronella b.1896 - Oudewater
Pieter b.1872 - Alphen Aan Den Rijn
Pieter b.1883 - Alphen Aan Den Rijn
Wijntje b.1903 - Alphen Aan Den Rijn
Wilhelmina b.1862 - Linschoten
Wilhelmina b.1901 - Aarlanderveen
Wilhelmina b.1880 - Aarlanderveen
Willem b.1877 - Aarlanderveen
Jacomijntje m.1757 - Zegveld
Berber Hendrina Willemina b.1899 - Harderwijk
Jan Hendrik b.1823 - Markelo
Jan Hendrik (R) b.1823 - Markelo
Anthonius Gerardus b.1866 - Haarlemmerliede
Anthonius Wilhelmus b.1901 - Haarlemmermeer
Anthonius Wilhelmus b.1902 - Haarlemmermeer
Catharina Maria b.1884 - Charlois, Rotterdam
Geertruida Cornelia b.1903 - Haarlemmermeer
Gerdina Geertruida b.1912 - Haarlemmermeer
Jacoba Cornelia b.1908 - Haarlemmermeer
Johannes b.1916 - Haarlemmermeer
Maria Gerdina b.1906 - Haarlemmermeer
Wilhelmus Anthonius b.1904 - Haarlemmermeer
Wilhelmus Anthonius b.1909 - Haarlemmermeer
Annaatje b.1919 - Ransdorp
Bertus b.1918 - Moerkapelle
Christina b.1927 - Holysloot
Cornelia b.1929 - Amsterdam
Cornelia Adriana b.1910 - Moerkapelle
Cornelis b.1894 - Holysloot
Living
Engel b.1883 - Moerkapelle ZH
Hendrik b.1911 - Moerkapelle
Living
Jacob b.1915 - Moerkapelle
Jacob b.1916 - Moerkapelle
Jan b.1924 - Moerkapelle
Janna b.1856 - Moerkapelle
Krijntje Christina b.1921 - Holysloot
Levenloos b.1914 - Moerkapelle
Margaretha b.1919 - Moerkapelle
Maria b.1835 - Gouda
Trijntje b.1935 - Holysloot
Jan b.1909 - Loosduinen
Johanna b.1885 - Gouda
Hendrica b.1844 - Amsterdam
Maria r.1785 - Oudewater
Living
Johannes Gerrit b.1934 -
Aaldert r.1756 - Linschoten
Aaldert b.1824 - Linschoten
Annechje r.1788 - Linschoten
Living
Hendrik r.1796 - Linschoten
Jan r.1793 - Linschoten
Machiel r.1792 - Linschoten
Zeger r.1790 - Linschoten
Johannes b.1892 -
Johannes Anthonius b.1956 -
Albertus b.1878 - Ter Aar
Living
Johanna b.1802 - Zwammerdam
Johannes Coenraad b.1897 - Amsterdam
Living
Wilhelmus Theodorus b.1869 - 's Gravenhage
Anna Marie b.1894 - Voorhout
Living
Johan Gerard b.1943 - Rotterdam
Pieter b.1904 - Overschie ZH
Ariaantje b.1758 - Bodegraven
Abraham b.1869 - Gouda
Adriana b.1872 - Zevenhoven
Adrianus b.1887 - Vlist en Bonrepas
Adrianus b.1860 - Broek
Adrianus b.1863 - Broek
Adrianus b.1866 - Broek
Adrianus b.1867 - Broek
Alida Adriana b.1899 - Waddinxveen
Living
Bootje b.1864 - Rietveld
Catharina b.1860 - Broek
Catharinus b.1874 - Broek, Waddinxveen
Christina Hendrika b.1884 - Zevenhuizen
Cornelis b.1858 - Broek
Cornelis b.1861 - Broek
Cornelis b.1865 - Broek
Living
Living
Geertje b.1866 - Gouda
Gerrit b.1937 - Barwoutswaarder
Gijsbert b.1869 - Broek
Gijsbertus Johannes b.1865 - Gouda
Gijsje b.1820 - Reeuwijk
Hilligje r.1704 - Benschop
Jan b.1900 - Wijmbritseradeel
Klaziena b.1857 - Lekkerkerk
Krijna b.1894 - Waddinxveen
Magdalena b.1901 - Waddinxveen
Maria b.1843 - Gouda
Maria Catharina b.1901 - Terschelling
Living
Simon b.1834 - Hazerswoude
Simon b.1870 - Broek, Waddinxveen
Susanna b.1873 - Gouda
Teunis b.1843 - Gouda
Willem b.1896 - Waddinxveen
Living
Wilhelmus Theodorus Albertus b.1903 - Amsterdam
Clasina Johanna b.1907 - Capelle Aan Den IJssel
Pieter b.1839 - Krimpen Aan Den IJssel
Pieter Cente Wouter b.1867 - Capelle Aan Den IJssel
Arie r.1774 - Bleiswijk
Jacobus b.1813 - Aarlanderveen
Pietertje b.1811 - Alphen Aan Den Rijn
Lijdia b.1845 - Krimpen Aan Den IJssel
Arie b.1918 -
Cornelia r.1754 - Linschoten
Izaäk r.1758 - Linschoten
Jannigje r.1756 - Linschoten
Jannigje r.1760 - Linschoten
Willem Isaakse r.1729 - Lopik
Jannetje Jansse b.1746 -
Anthonie b.1910 - Moordrecht
Nellij b.1911 - Maassluis
Johanna Helena b.1908 - Doorn
Herman Frederik b.1910 - Schiedam
Maria Magdalena b.1913 - Rotterdam
Catharina Jacoba b.1847 - Leiden
Annigje b.1918 - Amsterdam
Gesina Helena b.1893 - Groningen
Johanna Hendrika b.1867 - Arnhem
Alida b.1864 - Rotterdam
Cornelis b.1823 - Kralingen, Rotterdam
Francina b.1844 - Rotterdam
Francina b.1852 - Rotterdam
Fredrik b.1850 - Rotterdam
Grietje b.1855 - Rotterdam
Hugo b.1847 - Rotterdam
Hugo b.1859 - Rotterdam
Huig b.1786 - Lekkerkerk
Johanna b.1843 - Nijmegen
Klaas b.1818 - Hillegersberg
Klaas b.1821 - Kralingen, Rotterdam
Maarten b.1857 - Rotterdam
Maria b.1870 - Rotterdam
Marinus b.1862 - Rotterdam
Neeltje b.1867 - Rotterdam
Teuntje b.1815 - Ouderkerk Aan Den IJssel
Sijgje Aria b.1915 - Zevenhuizen
Willem b.1886 - Rotterdam
Nicolaas b.1925 - Woerden
Aaltje b.1886 - Hoogeveen DR
Sijgje b.1958 - Driebruggen
Willem b.1881 - Zegveld
Wilhelmina b.1856 - Loosdrecht
Marrigje b.1916 - Steenwijk
Catharina Johanna b.1887 - Amsterdam
Gerritje Hendrika b.1905 - Amsterdam
Hendrik b.1860 - Leiden
Hendrik b.1891 - Amsterdam
Lambertus b.1860 - Leiden
Lambertus b.1883 - Amsterdam
Living
Maria Johanna b.1888 - Amsterdam
Maria Johanna b.1902 - Amsterdam
Pieter Gerrit b.1900 - Amsterdam
Adrianus Arie b.1913 - Stompwijk
Arie Adrianus b.1916 - Leidschendam
Cornelia Benjamins r.1767 - Langeraar
Elizabeth b.1923 - Maasland ZH
Living
Dirk m.1804 - Barwoutswaarder
Arie Gijsbert b.1891 - Rietveld
Bastiaan b.1891 - Nieuwkoop
Living
Clazina Cornelia b.1902 - Aarlanderveen
Aaltje Leendertz r.1723 - Leerdam
Dirk b.1786 - Kralingen
Gerritje b.1838 - Kralingen
Jacob b.1824 - Kralingen
Jacoba b.1814 - Kralingen
Living
Klaas b.1821 - Rotterdam, Kralingen
Levenloos b.1823 - Kralingen, Rotterdam
Margje b.1818 - Kralingen
Marinus b.1836 - Kralingen
Neeltje b.1815 - Kralingen
Neeltje b.1820 - Kralingen
Teunis b.1827 - Kralingen
Teuntje b.1829 - Kralingen
Annigje b.1842 - Bodegraven
Elisabeth b.1833 - Terwolde
Dirk b.1718 -
Jacoba Petronella Johanna b.1891 - Amsterdam
Apolonia b.1893 - Nieuwer Amstel
Josephina Maria b.1862 - Antwerpen, Belgie
Wilhelmus Antonius Ludovicus b.1885 - 's Gravenhage
Jeanne b.1924 -
Cornelia Adriana b.1900 - Bergschenhoek
Martina b.1851 - Gouda
Alida b.1738 -
Catharina b.1883 - Waddinxveen
Cornelia b.1872 - Waddinxveen
Cornelia b.1877 - Waddinxveen
Cornelia Catharina b.1879 - Waddinxveen
Cornelia Maria b.1881 - Waddinxveen
Jan b.1873 - Waddinxveen
Jan b.1875 - Waddinxveen
Jan b.1887 - Waddinxveen
Johannes b.1847 - Zuid-Waddinxveen
Levenloos b.1882 - Waddinxveen
Levenloos b.1885 - Waddinxveen
Martinus Johannes b.1889 - Waddinxveen
Trijntje b.1871 - Zuid-Waddinxveen
Abram Arijzn b.1728 - Noord-Waddinxveen
Adriana Maria b.1857 - Boskoop
Annigje b.1849 - Boskoop
Arie b.1813 - Leiden
Arie b.1838 - Noord-Waddinxveen
Arie b.1846 - Boskoop
Baltus b.1840 - Nieuw-Lekkerland
Geertrui Jannigje b.1842 - Nieuw-Lekkerland
Hermina b.1851 - Boskoop
Hermina b.1854 - Boskoop
Jannigje b.1844 - Boskoop
Johannis b.1827 - Boskoop
Living
Anna Maria Hendrika b.1859 - Gouda
Johannes b.1895 - Bergschenhoek
Kors -
Maria b.1901 - Bergschenhoek
Trijntje b.1818 - Boskoop
Cornelis b.1904 - Rotterdam
Cornelis b.1901 - Hazerswoude
Margaretha b.1906 - Rotterdam
Pieter b.1879 - Kralingen
Living
Kornelis b.1876 - Rockanje
Maria b.1877 - Kralingen
Cornelis b.1815 - Rotterdam
Kors -
Dirkje b.1820 - Hoenkoop
Wilhelmina b.1914 - Rotterdam
Hendrika Maria m.1888 - Rotterdam
Living
Marinus b.1912 - Moerkapelle
Paulina b.1888 - Moordrecht
Maria b.1907 - Willeskop
Willemina b.1922 - Linschoten
Living
Anthonie d.1994 -
Living
Living
Cornelis m.1952 -
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Pieter Jan b.1911 - Moerkapelle
Living
Anna b.1811 - Alkemade
Wilhelmus Lambertus b.1879 - Amsterdam
Adriana Jacoba b.1860 - Haarlemmermeer
Hester b.1857 - Haarlemmermeer
Huibert b.1826 - Dussen (NB)
Janna Clazina b.1862 - Haarlemmermeer
Peter b.1855 - Moerkapelle
Peter b.1866 - Haarlemmermeer
Peter b.1868 - Haarlemmermeer
Petronella Wilhelmina b.1865 - Haarlemmermeer
Apolonia b.1905 - Haarlemmerliede
Elisabeth b.1897 - Leiden
Adriana b.1871 - Zevenhuizen
Jannetje b.1862 - Rotterdam
Dirk b.1917 - Lange Ruige Weide
Gijsbert b.1879 - Lange Ruige Weide
Living
Grietje b.1921 - Nieuwerbrug Aan Den Rjn
Johanna b.1896 - Nieuwerkerk Aan Den IJssel
Levenloos b.1949 - Lange Ruige Weide
Maria b.1914 - Lange Ruige Weide
Marrigje b.1915 - Lange Ruige Weide
Living
Trijntje b.1828 - Maassluis
Maartje b.1861 - Oude Wetering
Living
Living
Living
Cornelia b.1926 - Bodegraven
Living
Cornelia b.1898 - Bodegraven
Living
Living
Cornelis Slager b.1888 - Bodegraven
Living
Cornelis b.1913 - Uithoorn
Living
Living
Gijsje b.1903 - Driebergen
Living
Living
Hendrik bakker b.1890 - Bodegraven
Living
Jacobus Wagenmaker b.1896 - Bodegraven
Jacobus b.1927 -
Jan b.1864 - Nieuwkoop
Jan b.1908 - Uithoorn
Living
Living
Living
Jan Jacobus b.1926 -
Jan Marius b.1928 -
Janna Jacoba b.1924 - Bodegraven
Living
Johanna m.1824 - Zegveld
Living
Klaas Veehouder b.1889 - Bodegraven
Living
Levenloos b.1922 - Bodegraven
Levenloos b.1929 - Bodegraven
Levenloos b.1933 - Leiden
Living
Living
Living
Nicolaas b.1912 - Uithoorn
Nicolaas onderwijzer b.1894 - Bodegraven
Living
Pieter b.1906 - Uithoorn
Pieter b.1909 - Uithoorn
Living
Teunis Varkenshandelaar b.1902 - Bodegraven (de Meije)
Living
Trijntje b.1892 - Bodegraven
Willem b.1933 -
Willem Slager b.1900 - Bodegraven
Aaltje b.1777 - Leiderdorp
Anna b.1823 - Rotterdam
Arend b.1825 - Rotterdam
Arie b.1826 - Ouderkerk Aan Den IJssel
Fijgje b.1883 - IJsselmonde
Gerrit Arendsz. b.1750 - Hazerswoude
Klaas b.1828 - Rotterdam
Klaasje b.1778 - Hazerswoude
Levenloos b.1837 - Rotterdam
Marinus b.1863 - IJsselmonde
Pieter b.1794 - Berkel en Rodenrijs
Marrigje b.1900 - Hillegersberg - Rotterdam
Neeltje b.1910 - Terschelling
Anna Elisabeth b.1885 - Haarlemmermeer
Cornelia Geertruida b.1888 - Haarlemmermeer
Elisabeth Geertruida b.1905 - Haarlemmerliede En Spaarnwoude
Hendrikus Lodewijkus Bonifacius b.1892 - Haarlemmermeer
Johanna Adriana b.1880 - Haastrecht
Maria Cornelia b.1898 - Haarlemmerliede En Spaarnwoude
Martinus Johannes b.1859 - Vlissingen
Petrus Cornelis b.1894 - Haarlemmerliede En Spaarnwoude
Teunis b.1926 - Waarder
Theodora Catharina b.1896 - Haarlemmerliede En Spaarnwoude
Wilhelmus b.1890 - Haarlemmermeer
Wilhelmus Leendert b.1899 - Haarlemmerliede En Spaarnwoude
Cornelia b.1875 - Hillegersberg
Cornelis b.1835 - Zevenhuizen
Hendrika b.1879 - Hillegersberg
Jan b.1877 - Hillegersberg
Klaas b.1874 - Zevenhuizen
Willemina b.1881 - Hillegersberg
Klasina b.1871 - Haarlemmermeer
Hendrik b.1840 - Leiden
Jacobus b.1844 - Leiden
Jacobus b.1847 - Leiden
Johannes Cornelis b.1838 - Leiden
Levenloos b.1855 - Leiden
Maria Catharina b.1843 - Leiden
Maria Catharina b.1853 - Leiden
Nicolaas b.1858 - Leiden
Willem b.1850 - Leiden
Neeltje Bastiaantje b.1923 - Oud-Alblas
Aaltje b.1908 - Mijdrecht
Abraham b.1886 - Vinkeveen
Gerrit b.1891 - Vinkeveen
Gerrit b.1892 - Vinkeveen
Jan b.1862 - Vinkeveen
Johanna Elisabeth b.1884 - Vinkeveen
Klaas b.1883 - Vinkeveen
Krijntje b.1893 - Vinkeveen
Marrigje b.1885 - Vinkeveen
Trijntje b.1888 - Vinkeveen
Trijntje b.1889 - Vinkeveen En Waverveen
Adriana b.1866 - Noord Waddinxveen
Hermanus b.1864 - Boskoop
Jan b.1871 - Boskoop
Jan b.1873 - Boskoop
Leintje b.1876 - Boskoop
Levenloos b.1874 - Boskoop
Lijntje b.1869 - Boskoop
Living
Marian d.2014 -
Martinus b.1817 - Waddinxveen
Nicolaas b.1880 - Boskoop
Nikolaas b.1839 - Boskoop
Living
Living
Living
Gerard b.1944 - Warmond
Living
Klaas b.1931 - Warmond
Neeltje b.1906 - Warmond
Willem Albert b.1898 - Noordwijkerhout
Living
Maria b.1831 - Eck en Wiel, Maurik
Cornelia Susanna b.1906 - Oostburg
Levenloos b.1942 - Rotterdam
Nelis Gerardus Johannes b.1912 - Rotterdam
Nielus Gerardus Johannes b.1947 - Rotterdam
Aart d.1965 - Emmercompascuum
Living
Arie b.1907 - Waddinxveen
Living
Cornelia b.1922 -
Johanna Jacoba -
Johanna Maria b.1900 - 's Gravenhage
Bastiaan Pieter Jacob b.1917 - Nieuwkoop
Marretje Hendrika b.1908 - Wilnis
Johannes Cornelis b.1900 - Gouda
Nicolaas r.1783 -
Wilhelmina Cornelia b.1928 - Alphen Aan Den Rijn
Aaltje b.1827 - Alphen En Rietveld
Catrina b.1824 - Aarlanderveen
Fredrik Willem b.1794 - Bodegraven
Johanna Catrina b.1825 -
Levenloos b.1823 - Alphen Aan Den Rijn
Martijntje b.1905 - Nieuwerkerk Aan Den IJssel
Marinus b.1867 - Ellemeet
Antje b.1805 - Hazerswoude
Arie b.1798 - Bodegraven
Dirk Jacobus b.1910 - Ter Aar
Ebbedina b.1849 - Bodegraven
Hendrik Cornelis Lodewijk Jacob b.1877 - Rotterdam
Jacob b.1846 - Nijkerk
Janna b.1847 - Bodegraven
Living
Arie Johannes b.1876 - Bodegraven
Cornelia Johanna b.1881 - Bodegraven
Cornelis b.1878 - Bodegraven
Ebbedina b.1878 - Bodegraven
Gerard b.1887 - Bodegraven
Gerard b.1889 - Bodegraven
Gerrit b.1844 - Bodegraven
Gerrit Adrianus b.1874 - Bodegraven
Living
Johannes Cornelis b.1884 - Bodegraven
Living
Martijntje b.1802 - Sluipwijk
Johanna b.1894 - Zwammerdam ZH
Klaas b.1902 - Strijen
Aaltje b.1803 - Sluipwijk
Jan r.1782 - Sluipwijk
Johannes b.1804 - Sluipwijk
Johannes b.1806 - Hazerswoude
Johannes b.1807 - Hazerswoude
Jacoba Hendrika b.1882 - Nijmegen
Petronella b.1841 - Leiden
Johannes b.1897 - Haarlemmermeer
Adriana Wilhelmina d.2001 -
Elisabeth b.1871 - Boskoop
Kornelis b.1883 -
Living
Tine b.1930 -
Grietje r.1777 - Waarder
Willem b.1839 - Ouderkerk Aan Den IJssel
Teuntje b.1890 - 's Gravenhage
Willem Jan b.1778 - Rotterdam
Living
Living
Living
Heimen b.1910 - Rotterdam
Living
Living
Living
Maria Geertruida b.1842 - Rotterdam
Trijntje b.1910 - 's Gravenhage
Johanna b.1816 - Leiden
Barend m.1721 - Waarder
Jacoba b.1895 - Haarlemmermeer
Joanna Sophia b.1840 - Rotterdam
Cor b.1924 -
Margaretha b.1931 -
Cornelia Geertruida b.1911 - Haarlemmermeer
Hermanus Daniel b.1910 - Haarlemmermeer
Levenloos b.1921 - Haarlemmermeer
Wilhelmus b.1882 - Haarlemmermeer
Johanna Neeltje b.1907 - Rotterdam
Beatrix r.1766 - Linschoten
Beatrix r.1767 - Linschoten
Gerrit m.1765 - Linschoten
Living
Petronella b.1830 - Nieuwveen
Pieter r.1769 - Linschoten
Jacoba b.1809 - Hazerswoude
Josina b.1767 - Haarlem
Ingje b.1847 - Lekkerkerk
Marijtje b.1871 - Hazerswoude
Gerritje b.1859 - Oudshoorn
Catharina Adriana b.1907 - 's Gravenhage
Terrance Joseph b.1953 -
Anna Maria b.1917 - München, Duitsland
Gerrit b.1883 - Vrijenban
Gerrit (R) b.1883 - Vrijenban
Jannigje b.1786 - Reeuwijk
Johannes Jacobus b.1878 - Gouda
Grietje b.1885 - Vinkeveen En Waverveen
Christina b.1904 - Zegveld
Johannes Arie b.1920 - Zegveld
Maigje r.1767 - Vianen
Maria b.1932 - Zegveld
Susanna b.1810 - Wormer
Johannes Cornelis b.1922 - Bodegraven
Aaltje b.1919 - Vinkeveen
Arie b.1934 - Aarlanderveen
Cornelia b.1932 - Ter Aar
Cornelia b.1878 - Voorburg
Cornelis b.1810 - Boskoop
Corrie b.1915 - Aarlanderveen
Elisabeth b.1857 - Gouda
Jannetje b.1920 - Amersfoort
Johanna b.1919 - Gouda
Living
Living
Maarten b.1876 - Benthuizen
Living
Maria b.1804 -
Piet b.1938 - Aarlanderveen
Pieter b.1908 - Aarlanderveen
Pieter b.1886 - Aarlanderveen
Pieter b.1895 - Sliedrecht
Living
Willem b.1825 - Sluipwijk
Wout b.1931 -
Maria b.1857 - Ooltgensplaat
Johanna b.1866 - Kamerik
Margaretha b.1923 - Benschop
Margrietha b.1865 - Rietveld
Neeltje Elisabeth b.1834 - Zuid Polsbroek
Geertje b.1841 - Rozenburg (ZH)
Thekla b.1913 - Villach, Oostenrijk
Willem Elbertus b.1932 - De Bilt
Johanna Margaretha Maria b.1897 - Rotterdam
Liesbet b.1866 - Scheemda
Arie Johannes b.1866 - Leiden
Cornelis Daniel b.1857 - Leiden
Daniel Arie b.1860 - Leiden
Elisabeth b.1851 - Leiden
Margaretha Maria Johanna b.1858 - Leiden
Margje Elisabeth b.1855 - Leiden
Maria Johanna b.1862 - Leiden
N.N. b.1853 - Leiden
Willem Carel b.1824 - Leiden
Willem Cornelis b.1849 - Leiden
Apolonia Cornelia Geertruida b.1904 - Haarlemmerliede En Spaarnwoude
Apolonia Cornelia Geertruida b.1905 - Haarlemmerliede En Spaarnwoude
Catharina Cornelia Geertruida b.1906 - Haarlemmerliede En Spaarnwoude
Cornelia Geertruida b.1908 - Haarlemmerliede En Spaarnwoude
Guillaume Leendert b.1866 - Rilland Bath
Johannes Wilhelmus Leonardus b.1900 - Haarlemmerliede En Spaarnwoude
Martinus Bastianus b.1901 - Haarlemmerliede En Spaarnwoude
Wilhelmus Abraham b.1900 - Haarlemmerliede En Spaarnwoude
Wilhelmus Johannes Franciscus b.1902 - Haarlemmerliede En Spaarnwoude
Aaltje b.1831 - Vollenhove
Luite b.1803 - Vollenhove, Ambt
Neeltje Cornelia b.1897 - Krimpen Aan De Lek
Peter b.1829 - Vollenhove
Wilhelmina b.1793 - Nieuwer Amstel
Arendje Elizabeth b.1926 - Bleiswijk
Engel b.1927 - Moerkapelle
Living
Living
Living
Hermanus b.1933 - Moerkapelle
Jacobus Marinus b.1949 -
Living
Living
Living
Marinus b.1902 - Sint Philipsland
Living
Trijntje b.1933 - Moerkapelle
Willem b.1932 -
Living
Johannes Albertus b.1839 - 's Gravenhage
Jacoba b.1883 - Kralingen
Elisabeth huishoudster b.1894 - Waddinxveen
Ariaantje b.1814 - Boskoop
Arij b.1823 - Boskoop
Cornelia r.1787 - Boskoop
Cornelis r.1777 - Boskoop
Cornelis b.1818 - Boskoop
Cornelis b.1829 - Boskoop
Grietje b.1791 - Noord Waddinxveen
Grietje b.1795 - Noord Waddinxveen
Jacob r.1746 - Boskoop
Jacob b.1811 - Boskoop
Jacob b.1800 - Boskoop
Jacob b.1825 - Boskoop
Jacobus b.1828 - Boskoop
Jan b.1804 - Boskoop
Jan b.1794 - Noord Waddinxveen
Jan b.1799 - Noord Waddinxveen
Johanna b.1830 - Boskoop
Klaas b.1812 - Boskoop
Lauwrens b.1822 - Boskoop
Leendert b.1808 - Boskoop
Marrigje b.1814 - Boskoop
Martinus r.1784 - Boskoop
Neeltje b.1812 - Boskoop
Neeltje b.1830 - Boskoop
Neeltje b.1816 - Boskoop
Neeltje b.1818 - Boskoop
Neeltje b.1820 - Boskoop
Sijmen r.1779 - Boskoop
Sijmen r.1781 - Boskoop
Jannigje b.1860 - Stolwijk
Hendrick Jan b.1856 - Haarlemmermeer
Klaasje r.1755 - Zwammerdam
Aaltje b.1810 - Woerden
Bastiaantje b.1796 - Woerden
Gerrit m.1769 - Oudewater
Jan r.1769 - Woerden
Leenderd r.1775 - Polsbroek
Niesje r.1773 - Waarder
Pieter b.1798 - Woerden
Wouter r.1770 - Waarder
Wouter r.1772 - Montfoort
Adriana b.1888 - Kralingen
Cornelia Katharina b.1889 - Arnhem
Cornelis b.1851 - Zuid-Waddinxveen
Cornelis b.1883 - Kralingen
Gerardus b.1875 - Waddinxveen
Gerardus b.1890 - Kralingen
Gesiena Neeltje b.1882 - Arnhem
Gezina b.1886 - Kralingen
Johannes b.1856 - Waddinxveen
Pieter b.1892 - Kralingen
Willem b.1884 - Kralingen
Johanna b.1789 - Zoeterwoude
Grietje b.1844 - Boskoop
Maartje b.1918 - Oudenhoorn
Alida b.1879 - Leiden
Geertje b.1897 - Amsterdam
Arend b.1870 - Tull en 't Waal
Living
Arend b.1912 - Snelrewaard
Arie b.1915 - Snelrewaard
Cornelis b.1919 - Snelrewaard
Gerrit Hendrik b.1955 - Snelrewaard
Gijsbertus b.1918 - Snelrewaard
Maria b.1913 - Snelrewaard
Living
Cornelia b.1830 - Hillegom
Francina b.1812 - Leiden
Gerarda b.1893 - Rotterdam
Gerarda Jacoba b.1926 - Woerden