Afstammelingen van Cornelis Gerrit BREDIJCKEN

Name Index


SANDIFORT

Petrus Adrianus Antonius -

<---->

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
N.N. m.1671 - Oudewater
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

ABMA

Freerk b.1938 - Amsterdam
Freerk Ruurds b.1915 - Sneek
Klaas Freerks b.1911 - Wymbritseradeel
Living
Nienke b.1943 - Amsterdam
Pieter b.1923 - Menaldumadeel FR

ADAM

Living

ADRIAANZE

Living

AERTS

Neeltje b.1600 - Rosendael bij Oudewater

AGGELEN, VAN

Clazina Wilhelmina b.1928 - Den Haag

AGTEN

Cornelia b.1915 - Gouda
Cornelis b.1890 - Gouda
Petronella Diderika Magdalena b.1913 - Gouda

AGTHOVEN, VAN

Living

AKEN, VAN

Maartje b.1829 - Aarlanderveen

AKKER, VAN DEN

Alida Jacoba b.1883 - Uithoorn

ALBERS

Joseph b.1820 - Ouder Amstel

ALBLAS

Cornelia huishoudster b.1895 - Montfoort
Jan b.1766 - Ameide
Johannes Gijsbertus b.1902 - Waddinxveen

ALINK

Gerrit Fredrik b.1826 - Amsterdam

ALTENBURG, VAN

Living

ALTHOF

Living

AMERONGEN, VAN

Living

AMMERLAAN

Petrus Leonardus b.1884 - Wateringen

AMSTERDAM, VAN

Maria b.1880 - Oudshoorn

ANDERS

Nela b.1869 - Gouda

ANGENENT

Living

ANTWERPEN, VAN

Arnoldina Maria b.1898 - Schiedam

APELDOORN, VAN

Arnold Matthijs b.1910 - Peize
Ernest Lambertus Johannes b.1906 - Peize
Johannes Lodewijk b.1882 - Wierden
Living
Wijbrand b.1914 - Bellingwolde

ARET

Gerrit b.1885 - Gouda

ARIENS

Stijntje r.1644 - Oudewater

ARKEL, VAN DER

Pieter b.1894 -

ARKEVELD

Jacobus b.1831 - Leiden

AVENARIUS

Hendrik Antoine b.1868 - Koudekerk

BAARLE, VAN

Living
Johannes Wilhelmus b.1898 - Overschie (Rotterdam)
Saartje Johanna b.1907 - Delft

BAARS

Woutertje b.1891 - Aarlanderveen ZH

BAAS

Adriana Willemina b.1862 - Stolwijk
Cornelis b.1794 - Stolwijk
Hilligje b.1890 - Hillegersberg, ZH

BAELDE

Teuntje b.1877 - Bodegraven

BAKHUIJZEN

Klaas b.1891 - Hazerswoude

BAKKER

Annitje b.1717 - Wilnis
Hendrika b.1895 - Rotterdam
Johanna Geertruida b.1938 - Sassenheim
Johannes Cornelisse m.1714 - Harmelen
Living
Neeltje r.1722 - Wilnis
Living

BALDEE

Teunis b.1896 - Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht

BALDER

Living

BALEN

Living

BAN, VAN DER

Hendrik b.1895 - Benthuizen
Living
Living
Living

BARDELMEIJER

Apilonia b.1870 - Zegveld
Apolina b.1874 - Zegveld
Apolonia b.1862 - Zegveld
Barendina Johanna b.1865 - Aarlanderveen
Christiaan b.1844 - Zegveld
Christina b.1838 - Zegveld
Christina b.1840 - Zegveld
Coenraad Hendrik b.1861 - Zegveld
Coenraad Hendrik b.1801 - Lienen, Duitsland (Koninkrijk Pruissen)
Cornelis b.1867 - Zegveld
Cornelis b.1832 - Zegveld
Cornelis b.1833 - Zegveld
Gijsbert Hendrik b.1863 - Aarlanderveen
Hendrik b.1831 - Zegveld
Hendrik b.1880 - Zegveld
Hendrik Gijsbertus b.1861 - Aarlanderveen
Johannes Jacobus b.1872 - Zegveld
Johannes Jacobus b.1878 - Zegveld
Levenloos b.1847 - Zegveld
Teunis b.1836 - Zegveld
Teunis b.1837 - Zegveld
Teunis b.1839 - Zegveld
Teunis b.1841 - Zegveld
Teunis b.1842 - Zegveld
Willem b.1864 - Zegveld
Willem b.1834 - Zegveld

BAREN, VAN

Living

BARENDREGT

Annetje b.1890 - Charlois, Rotterdam

BAS, DE

Fredrik Willem b.1820 - Zuid Waddinxveen

BAS, VAN DER

Aagje b.1895 - Bodegraven

BASSTEIN

Living

BASTIAANS

Living

BASTIAANSDR

Annichie m.1672 - Waarder

BATENBURG

Living

BECKER

Johan Gerard b.1888 - Wijhe

BEEK, VAN

Living

BEELEN, VAN

Living

BEEM, VAN

Living

BEEN

Wouter b.1896 - Rotterdam

BEERLING

Living

BEHLE

Petronella Emma b.1899 - Rotterdam

BEIJEMAN

Living

BEKOOIJ

Jan b.1850 - Leiden

BELT, VAN DEN

Egberdina b.1738 - Zwolle

BEMMEL, VAN

Reiny b.1929 -

BENDERVOET

Hendrikje b.1770 - Waarder

BENEDICTUS

Living

BENSCHOP

Johanna b.1835 -

BENT, VAN DER

Johanna Jacoba b.1923 - Lisse

BERG, VAN DE

Cornelis Doudens Doedens b.1682 - Zegveld
Florus r.1711 - Segveld
Gerrit r.1713 - Zegveld
Marijtje Huijbers m.1759 - Sassenheim
Neeltje Doudens r.1725 - Zegveld

BERG, VAN DEN

Living
Living
Living
Frederik Philippus b.1911 - Rotterdam
Gerard Frederik b.1909 - Den Haag
Hendrik Philippus Marie Frederik b.1908 - Rotterdam
Living
Living
Jacobus Hendrik b.1889 - Delft
Living
Jan Karel Wilhelm Philippus b.1906 - Rotterdam
Jan Pieter b.1884 - Rotterdam
Living
Joanna b.1738 - Haarlem
Living
Levenloos b.1912 - Rotterdam
Levenloos b.1914 - Rotterdam
Marretje b.1947 - Bodegraven
Paulus b.1915 - Bodegraven
Living
Living

BERGE, VAN DE

Marinus m.1918 -

BERGE, VAN DEN

Jan Cornelis b.1886 - Bruinisse
Jan Cornelis (R) b.1886 - Bruinisse

BERGEN, VAN

Arie b.1882 - Waddinxveen
Arie b.1913 - Zevenhuizen
Arie b.1882 - Waddinxveen
Cornelis b.1911 - Zevenhuizen
Johanna b.1884 - Waddinxveen
Johannes b.1850 - Waddinxveen
Living
Levenloos b.1881 - Waddinxveen
Maria b.1880 - Waddinxveen
Living
Martinus b.1911 - Zevenhuizen
Stijntje b.1878 - Waddinxveen
Trijntje b.1914 - Zevenhuizen

BERGSHOEF

Jacomijntje b.1792 - Waarder
Klaas m.1833 - Linschoten

BESTEN, DEN

Cornelia Johanna b.1891 - Moordrecht

BESUIJEN

Annetje Jans m.1698 - Alphen Aan Den Rijn

BEUSEKOM, VAN

Cornelia Janse r.1716 - Benschop

BICKER

Living

BIE, DE

Living

BIEMOND

Trijntje Gerrigje b.1913 - Bleiswijk

BIESHEUVEL

Jan b.1788 - Zevenhuizen, ZH

BIESOT

Living

BINNENDIJK

Marie Adriana b.1926 - Alphen Aan Den Rijn

BLANKENBERGH

Living

BLANKERT

Gerrit b.1932 - Rijnsburg

BLEEKER, DEN

Dina Jannetje Adriana b.1903 - Spijkenisse

BLIJLEVEN

Abraham b.1908 - Benthuizen
Marrigje b.1811 - Boskoop

BLOEMHOF

Jitske b.1932 - Wommels (Fr)

BLOK

Aaltje b.1794 - Zegveld
Aaltje b.1797 - Bodegraven
Aaltje (R) b.1797 - Bodegraven
Aaltje r.1809 - Zegveld
Adrianus r.1776 - Zegveld
Annechje r.1801 - Linschoten
Annigje b.1777 - Zegveld
Annigje b.1829 - Zegveld
Annigje Elisabeth b.1805 - Oudewater
Anthonie b.1823 - Zegveld
Arie b.1808 - Hekendorp
Arij r.1778 - Zegveld
Cornelia b.1814 - Hekendorp
Cornelis b.1795 - Zegveld
Cornelis b.1760 - Linschoten
Evert r.1806 - Zegveld
Evert r.1808 - Zegveld
Geertje r.1754 - Linschoten
Geertje b.1810 - Hekendorp
Gerrit r.1780 - Zegveld
Hendrik r.1752 - Linschoten
Living
Jan r.1774 - Zegveld
Jan b.1807 - Goejanverwellesluis
Living
Laurens b.1800 - Goejanverwellesluis
Laurens b.1802 - Oudewater
Laurens Michielse r.1750 - Linschoten
Lauwrens b.1801 - Goejanverwellesluis
Lena b.1803 - Goejanverwellesluis
Louwrens b.1802 - Zegveld
Louwrens b.1803 - Zegveld
Machiel r.1788 - Linschoten
Merghje r.1749 - Linschoten
Michiel b.1815 - Kattenbroek, Linschoten
Michiel Laurensz. r.1772 - Zegveld
Michiels Laurensz r.1723 - Kamerik
Niesje b.1798 - Oudewater
Pieter r.1756 - Linschoten
Pieternella r.1807 - Zegveld

BLOKLANDER

Jan b.1758 - Montfoort
Petrus b.1803 - Uithoorn

BLOM

Arnoldus b.1906 - Woubrugge
Cornelis b.1909 - Woubrugge
Ebberdina Maria b.1864 - Haarlemmermeer
Frederik b.1895 - Woubrugge
Hendrik b.1857 - Alphen en Rietveld
Jan Jansen b.1830 - Oudshoorn
Johanna Maria b.1897 - Utrecht
Klaas b.1803 - Alphen Aan de Rijn
Klaas b.1855 - Oudshoorn
Klaas b.1861 - Alphen En Rietveld

BLONK

Gijsbertha Gerritje Margaretha Cornelia b.1915 - Linschoten
Living
Krijntje b.1894 - Zevenhuizen
Teunis b.1846 - Noord-Waddinxveen
Teuntje b.1844 - Stolwijk

BLOOIS, DE

Klaas b.1892 - Maasland

BLOOS

Margariet m.1754 - Zegveld

BOEF

Living
Cornelis Gerrit b.1908 - Bodegraven
Living
Living
Living
Willemina Catharina Johanna b.1856 - Delft

BOEKEE

Ewoud b.1913 -

BOER

Adriana b.1815 - Bodegraven
Jansje r.1843 - Aarlanderveen
Johanna Adriana b.1865 - Bergambacht
Marrigje b.1870 - Bodegraven
Marrigje Maria b.1896 - Haastrecht

BOER, DEN

Adriana Evertje b.1896 - Waddinxveen
Jan m.1923 - Alphen Aan Den Rijn

BOEREFIJN

Living

BOEVE

Antonie b.1916 - Zevenhuizen
Antonie b.1945 - Zevenhuizen
Bastiaan b.1910 - Zevenhuizen
Bastiaan b.1912 - Zevenhuizen
Bastiaan b.1942 - Zevenhuizen
Living
Living
Hendrik b.1917 - Zevenhuizen
Hendrik Antonie b.1913 - Zevenhuizen
Ingetje b.1907 - Waddinxveen
Jan b.1908 - Moerkapelle
Living
Janna b.1914 - Zevenhuizen
Jenneke b.1918 - Zevenhuizen
Jenneke b.1920 - Zevenhuizen
Johan b.1923 - Zevenhuizen
Johan Bastiaan b.1935 - Zevenhuizen
Living
Levenloos b.1921 - Zevenhuizen
Levenloos b.1925 - Zevenhuizen
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Pieter b.1933 - Zevenhuizen
Living

BOEVÉ

Pieter b.1883 - Moerkapelle
Trijntje b.1881 - Moerkapelle

BOGAARD

Ger b.1934 - Amsterdam

BOGTER, DEN

Wilhelmina b.1899 - Rotterdam

BOL

Arie b.1901 - Woerden
Jacoba b.1897 - Koudekerk Aan Den Rijn
Levenloos b.1925 - Alphen Aan Den Rijn
Willy b.1936 - Aarlanderveen

BOLIER

Pieternella Jacoba b.1905 - Zierikzee

BOLLÉ

Everina Catharina b.1818 - 's Gravenhage

BONGERS

Aagje b.1891 - Capelle Aan Den IJssel

BONIN

Living

BONOVRIÉ

Living

BONTEN

Living

BOOGAARD, UIT DEN

Johanna b.1930 -

BOOGAERTS

Living

BOOIJ

Klaasje Hendrika b.1893 - Boskoop

BOOIJ, DE

Arie b.1883 - Waddinxveen

BOOM

Gijsbertus b.1853 - Stein
Jacob b.1858 - Zuid-Waddinxveen
Jacob Johannes b.1863 - Waddinxveen
Jan Jacobus b.1850 - Gouda
Johanna b.1897 - Krimpen Aan Den IJssel
Maria b.1856 - Noord-Waddinxveen
Willem Jacobsz b.1821 - Berkenwoude

BOON

Johannes b.1840 - Noord-Waddinxveen
Willem Marcellis b.1920 -

BOON, VAN DER

Klaas b.1826 - Hazerswoude

BOONE

Albertus Dirk b.1922 -
Levenloos b.1951 - Utrecht
Levenloos b.1953 - Ede
Levenloos b.1955 - Ede
Living

BOONSTRA

Egbert Johannes b.1881 - Smilde

BOOR

Johanna b.1816 - Tilburg

BOOT

Aagje u.1798 - Zegveld
Living
Pieter b.1765 - Alphen Aan Den Rijn

BOR, VAN DEN

Living

BORSJE

Alie b.1925 -
Living
Living
Pieter b.1897 - Bergambacht
Living
Teuna b.1930 - Stolwijk

BORST

Abraham Cornelis b.1909 - Rotterdam
Hendrika b.1870 - Alphen Aan Den Rijn

BORST, DE

Frank b.1864 - Sluipwijk
Johanna Margaretha b.1904 - Alphen
Pieter Cornelis b.1908 - Alphen

BOS

Antje b.1896 - Bleiswijk
Antje b.1919 -
Cornelia b.1925 - Holysloot
Dirkje b.1931 - Lekkerkerk
Gerrigje b.1925 -
Harm b.1909 - Rolde
Jan b.1934 - Amsterdam
Jan b.1852 - Zoetermeer
Jan b.1854 - Zoetermeer
Jan b.1855 - Zoetermeer
Jan Dirk b.1930 - Zevenhuizen
Jan Pieter Bastiaan b.1893 - Rotterdam
Jan Thomas b.1894 - Woerden
Jan Thomas b.1929 - Linschoten
Living
Jantinus b.1927 - Holysloot
Johanna b.1867 - Zuid-Waddinxveen
Johanna Margaretha Elisabeth b.1873 - Weesp
Klaas b.1856 - Zoetermeer
Levenloos b.1850 - Zoetermeer
Levenloos b.1853 - Zoetermeer
Levenloos b.1857 - Zoetermeer
Maria b.1859 - Zoetermeer
Maria b.1865 - Zoetermeer
Nicolaas b.1921 -
Pieter Adriaan b.1924 - Woerden
Segert b.1822 - Pijnacker
Simon b.1861 - Zoetermeer
Living
Willemijntje b.1865 - Woerden

BOS, VAN DEN

Agenitje b.1830 - Amsterdam
Angenietje b.1831 - Vollenhove, Stad
Anna Margarietha b.1829 - Amsterdam
Diena Eliesabeth b.1796 - Amsterdam
Diena Eliesabeth r.1804 - Amsterdam
Gerridina Johanna b.1833 - Vollenhove, Stad
Jacobus b.1852 - Zoeterwoude
Jan r.1795 - Amsterdam, Nieuwe Zijds Kapel
Jan r.1801 - Amsterdam, Nieuwe Zijds Kapel
Jannetje b.1799 - Amsterdam
Johannes Engelbertus b.1809 - Amsterdam
Machtilda Anna b.1828 - Amsterdam
Machtilda Anna b.1833 - Vollenhove, Stad
Willem b.1772 - Vollenhove
Willemina Matilda b.1841 - Amsterdam

BOSCH, VAN DEN

Anna Elisabeth b.1908 - Rotterdam
Arie b.1873 - Hazerswoude
Arie b.1907 - Naaldwijk
Arie b.1878 - Hazerswoude
Boudewijna b.1890 - Hazerswoude
Christina b.1908 - Rotterdam
Cornelis b.1879 - Hazerswoude
Dirk b.1843 - Hazerswoude
Dirk b.1906 - Rotterdam
Dirk b.1870 - Hazerswoude
Dirk b.1904 - Rotterdam
Dirk b.1901 - Naaldwijk
Gerrit b.1883 - Hazerswoude
Gerritje b.1881 - Hazerswoude
Grietje Nelia b.1908 - Naaldwijk
Hilletje b.1875 - Hazerswoude
Hilletje b.1888 - Hazerswoude
Jochem b.1807 - Amsterdam
Johanna b.1885 - Hazerswoude
Johannes Andreas b.1902 - Rotterdam
Leendert b.1905 - Naaldwijk
Lena b.1886 - Hazerswoude
Lena Margaretha b.1903 - Naaldwijk
Margaretha b.1901 - Rotterdam
Margje b.1872 - Hazerswoude
Margje Maria b.1900 -
Maria b.1868 - Hazerswoude
Maria Margje b.1898 - Woubrugge
Marie b.1919 -
Peija b.1882 - Hazerswoude
Sara Elisabeth b.1877 - Hazerswoude
Living

BOSCHMAN

Marrighje Claasd. b.1675 - Kamerik

BOSLOOPER

Aartje b.1905 - Moordrecht

BOSMAN

Living
Johanna Martina b.1893 - Rhoon
Levenloos b.1937 - Zuilen, Utrecht
Martina Johanna b.1897 - Rhoon
Wouter b.1904 - Baarn

BOSMAN-OKAI

Living

BOSSENBROEK

Living

BOTH

Adriana b.1883 - Waddinxveen
Adriana b.1837 - Nieuwkoop, De Meije
Adriana Maria b.1871 - Gouda
Cornelia b.1807 - Stolwijk
Gijsbert b.1856 - Broek, thans gemeente Waddinxveen
Henderica b.1885 - Hillegersberg
Hendrik b.1864 - Broek
Hendrik b.1869 - Broek
Jacob b.1887 - Hazerswoude
Johanna b.1895 - Rotterdam
Klaas Pieter b.1883 - Nieuwkoop
Mattheus b.1867 - Ooltgensplaat
Neeltje b.1855 - Broek
Theodorus Pieter b.1897 - Rotterdam
Trijntje b.1859 - Broek
Trijntje b.1839 - Nieuwkoop, De Meije
Willem b.1829 - Gouderak
Willem b.1884 - Hazerswoude

BOUDEWIJNS

Jacob b.1828 - Rotterdam

BOUMAN

Cataharina A. b.1918 -

BOUTER

Living

BOUTERSE

Living

BOUTHOORN

Cornelia b.1864 - Bodegraven
Eimert Gilis (Jelisz) b.1720 - Lopikerkapel

BOUVIN

Etje Cornelia b.1799 - Utrecht

BOUWMAN

Living
Abraham b.1909 - Leiden
Cornelia Elisabeth b.1903 - Leiden
Living
Frederik b.1932 - Rijnsburg
Living
Jan b.1904 - Rijnsburg
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Willem b.1943 - Leiden
Living

BOVENKERK

Living

BRAA

Catharina b.1790 - Amsterdam

BRAAK

Heintje b.1837 - Mijdrecht
Hendrika b.1838 - Mijdrecht
Johannes b.1834 - Mijdrecht
Levenloos b.1830 - Mijdrecht

BRAAK, VAN

Aagje b.1841 - Ter Aar
Barend b.1814 - Waverveen
Cornelia b.1810 - Mijdrecht
Gerritje b.1816 - Waverveen
Gerritje b.1821 - Waverveen
Hendrik b.1798 - Uithoorn
Hendrikus b.1822 - Waverveen
Hermanus r.1785 - Alkemade
Hermanus b.1815 - Waverveen
Jan b.1811 - Nieuwer-Amstel, N.H.
Johanna b.1815 - Waverveen
Johannus b.1761 -
Levenloos b.1811 - Thamen
Marijtje b.1812 - Waverveen
Marijtje b.1816 - Waverveen
Marijtje r.1789 - Alkemade
Marijtje r.1790 - Alkemade
Marijtje b.1801 - Nieuwkoop
Nelletje b.1824 - Nieuwer-Amstel, N.H.
Petrus b.1787 - Rijpwetering
Pieter b.1818 - Waverveen

BRABER, DEN

Elizabeth Alida b.1887 - Gouda

BRAEK, VAN

Hendrik r.1791 - Alkemade
Lijsje r.1793 - Alkemade
Marijtje r.1794 - Alkemade

BRAKHOVEN

Living

BRANDENBURG

Jan b.1871 - Schoterland, Fr.

BRANDHORST

Adriana b.1891 - Moerkapelle
Andries b.1855 - Zevenhuizen

BRANDS

Living

BRANDSE

Johanna Catharina b.1886 - Nieuwer Amstel

BREDERODE

Living

BREDIJCK

Aeltgen Cornelis r.1636 - Oudewater
Aert Cornelis r.1633 - Oudewater
Alida Cornelisdr r.1679 - Oudewater
Annetgen Cornelis r.1626 - Oudewater
Annichgen Cornelis r.1646 - Oudewater
Annigje Pietersd b.1720 - Linschoten
Bastiaantje r.1743 - Oudewater
Coenraadt Cornelisz r.1671 - Oudewater
Cornelia b.1722 - Linschoten
Cornelia b.1732 - Linschoten
Cornelis b.1720 - Waarder
Cornelis Cornelisz r.1673 - Oudewater
Cornelis Cornelisz r.1678 - Oudewater
Cornelis Cornelis r.1635 - Oudewater
Gerardus r.1761 - Zwammerdam
Gerrighje Bastiaans r.1704 - Zegveld
Gerrit r.1719 - Oudewater
Gerrit r.1724 - Montfoort
Gerrit b.1737 - Linschoten
Gerrit Cornelisz r.1624 - Oudewater
Gerrit Cornelisz r.1627 - Oudewater
Hendrik b.1705 - Zegveld
Hendrik b.1725 - Linschoten
Marrechje b.1776 - Linschoten
Marrigje b.1727 - Linschoten
Marritgen Cornelis r.1631 - Oudewater
Neeltgen Cornelis r.1628 - Oudewater
Neeltie b.1729 - Linschoten
Stijntgen r.1637 - Oudewater
Stijntgen Cornelis r.1644 - Oudewater

BREDIJCKEN

Cornelis Gerrits b.1600 -
Gerrit b.1570 -

BREDIJK

Adriana b.1819 - Stolwijk
Albertus b.1909 - Amsterdam
Albertus b.1852 - Utrecht
Albertus Floris b.1937 - Utrecht
Anna Bastiaanse r.1734 - Aarlanderveen RK
Living
Annigje r.1750 - Oudewater
Annigje r.1760 - Oudewater
Antje b.1879 - Amsterdam
Antonia Bernardina b.1940 - Utrecht
Bernard b.1922 - Amsterdam
Living
Betje r.1801 - Haarlem
Living
Christiaan Josephus b.1893 - Amsterdam
Claasje Bastiaanse r.1736 - Aarlanderveen RK
Clasina b.1911 - Middelburg
Clasina b.1941 - Utrecht
Cornelia r.1748 - Oudewater
Cornelia b.1892 - Amsterdam
Cornelis b.1822 - Oukoop
Cornelis b.1821 - Jaarsveld
Cornelis b.1925 - Amsterdam
Cornelis b.1863 - Nieuwer-Amstel, N.H.
Cornelis Johannes b.1890 - Amsterdam
Living
Floresina Postina Francina b.1855 - Utrecht
Floris b.1910 - Middelburg
Floris b.1883 - Utrecht
Frieda Bertha b.1924 - Amsterdam
Gerardus r.1768 - Zwammerdam
Gerrit b.1768 - Linschoten
Gerrit b.1837 - Linschoten
Gerrit b.1775 - Linschoten
Ghijsbert Cornelis r.1633 - Oudewater
Helena b.1931 - Amsterdam
Helena b.1861 - Nieuwer Amstel (Amstelveen)
Helena b.1886 - Amsterdam
Helena b.1889 - Amsterdam
Living
Herman Johannes b.1956 - Amsterdam
Living
Hermanus r.1770 - Zwammerdam
Hermanus r.1776 - Zwammerdam
Living
Hermanus Hendrik b.1900 - Amsterdam
Living
Huybert b.1728 - Segveld
Huybertje b.1727 - Waarder
Jacobus b.1851 - Utrecht
Jacobus b.1866 - Nieuwer Amstel (Amstele)
Jacobus b.1896 - Amsterdam
Jan r.1744 - Oudewater
Jan r.1746 - Oudewater
Jan r.1749 - Oudewater
Jan r.1753 - Oudewater
Joannes r.1768 - Zwammerdam
Johanna Sophia b.1897 - Amsterdam
Johannes Christiaan b.1891 - Amsterdam
Kornelis b.1824 - Lange Ruige Weide
Leendert b.1880 - Oudenrijn
Leendert b.1882 - Amsterdam
Leendert r.1745 - Oudewater
Leendert b.1825 - Lange Ruige Weide
Lena b.1915 - Amsterdam
Lena b.1814 - Stolwijk
Lena b.1816 - Stolwijk
Levenloos b.1752 - Waarder
Maria b.1877 - Amsterdam
Maria b.1835 - Linschoten
Merrigje b.1881 - Utrecht
N.N. b.1946 - Utrecht
Neeltje b.1884 - Amsterdam
Neeltje r.1747 - Oudewater
Nicolaas r.1800 - Haarlem
Petronella r.1773 - Zwammerdam
Pieter r.1795 - Haarlem
Pieter u.1773 - Zwammerdam
Pieter r.1774 - Zwammerdam
Living
Theodorus r.1803 - Haarlem
Willem b.1723 - Waarder
Willem b.1725 - Waarder
Willemijntje Adriana b.1911 - Amsterdam
Wouter Jans r.1717 - Oudewater

BREEDIJCK

Aaltje b.1754 - Alphen Aan Den Rijn
Claas r.1723 - Koudekerk Aan Den Rijn
Claas Jansz. r.1728 - Koudekerk Aan Den Rijn
Claasje r.1725 - Koudekerk Aan Den Rijn
Claasje r.1742 - Aarlanderveen RK
Cornelis Jansz r.1732 - Koudekerk Aan Den Rijn
Elisabeth r.1731 - Aarlanderveen RK
Gerrit Claasz. m.1728 - Jaarsveld
Jan Claasz. b.1698 - Alphen Aan Den Rijn
Jan Gerritsz r.1736 - Aarlanderveen RK
Klaas Gerritsz r.1744 - Aarlanderveen RK
Levenloos b.1760 - Oudshoorn
Sebastiaan Claasz m.1730 - Alphen Aan Den Rijn

BREEDIJK

Aafje b.1798 - Bodegraven
Aafje b.1934 - Reeuwijk
Aagje Hendrika Nelina b.1928 - Reeuwijk
Aagje Pietersd. r.1762 - Sassenheim
Aaltje b.1867 - Rotterdam
Aaltje b.1801 - Oudshoorn
Aaltje b.1869 - Rotterdam
Aaltje r.1767 - Alphen Aan Den Rijn
Aaltje b.1888 - Rietveld
Aaltje b.1900 - Rotterdam
Aaltje b.1877 - Rotterdam
Aaltje Cornelia b.1910 - Zevenhoven
Living
Aartje b.1933 -
Aartje b.1927 - Zegveld
Aartje Willemijntje b.1923 - Zegveld
Living
Adriaan Machinist b.1923 - Bodegraven
Living
Living
Adriaantje b.1812 - Stolwijk
Living
Adriana b.1891 - Mijdrecht
Adriana b.1882 - Bodegraven
Adriana b.1926 - Rotterdam
Adriana b.1835 - Bodegraven
Adriana b.1871 - Zegveld
Adriana b.1886 - Moerkapelle
Adriana b.1929 - Moerkapelle
Adriana b.1887 - Moerkapelle
Adriana b.1833 - Boskoop
Adriana b.1808 - Nieuwerkerk Aan Den IJssel
Adriana b.1904 - Rietveld
Adriana b.1931 -
Living
Adriana b.1878 - Rotterdam
Adriana b.1925 - Zevenhuizen
Living
Adriana Jacoba b.1897 - Rietveld
Adriana Maria b.1891 - Zevenhoven
Adriana Margaretha b.1911 - Bleiswijk
Adrianus b.1839 - Bodegraven
Adrianus b.1875 - Waddinxveen
Adrianus b.1865 - Reeuwijk
Adrianus b.1926 - Waddinxveen
Adrianus b.1861 - Capelle Aan Den IJssel
Living
Adrianus b.1894 - Zevenhoven
Adrianus b.1899 - Aarlanderveen
Adrianus b.1897 - Waddinxveen
Adrianus b.1895 - Mijdrecht
Adrianus b.1810 - Nieuwerkerk Aan Den IJssel
Adrianus b.1848 - Broek
Adrianus Goosen b.1933 - Rotterdam
Living
Adrianus Martinus b.1910 - Ransdorp
Living
Albert b.1922 - Loosduinen
Aletha b.1887 - Zegveld
Living
Alida b.1908 - Oegstgeest
Living
Living
Anna b.1932 - Leiden
Anna Gerrits r.1680 - Oudewater
Anna Gerrits r.1739 - Aarlanderveen RK
Anna Klaasse m.1724 - Aarlanderveen
Anna Margaretha b.1937 -
Anna Maria b.1928 - Warmond
Anna Margaretha b.1909 - Haarlemmermeer
Living
Living
Annie b.1924 - Hoofddorp
Annigje b.1911 - Bodegraven
Annigje b.1804 - Stolwijk
Living
Annigje r.1759 - Waarder
Annigje r.1688 - Waarder, op de Swartedijk
Annigje Cornelisdr r.1697 - Woerden
Living
Living
Antje b.1894 - Oegstgeest
Living
Antje r.1769 - Alphen Aan Den Rijn
Antje b.1902 - Zevenhoven
Anton b.1901 - Utrecht
Antonius b.1870 - Rotterdam
Living
Antoon b.1890 - Zegveld
Apolonia Klaasse b.1710 - Alphen Aan Den Rijn
Arendje b.1888 - Moerkapelle
Ariaantje Gijse r.1762 - Berkenwoude
Arie b.1911 - Loosduinen
Arie b.1862 - Zegveld
Arie b.1922 - Rietveld
Arie b.1898 - Rotterdam
Arie b.1892 - Zegveld
Living
Arie b.1891 - Kralingen, Rotterdam
Arie b.1909 - Rietveld
Arie b.1851 - Bodegraven
Arie b.1920 - Rietveld
Living
Arie b.1920 - Zevenhoven
Arie b.1929 - Waddinxveen
Arie b.1897 - Reeuwijk
Arie b.1906 - Rotterdam
Arie b.1867 - Reeuwijk
Arie b.1874 - Kralingen, Rotterdam
Arie r.1776 - Waarder
Arie b.1948 - Linschoten
Arie r.1777 - Waarder
Arie b.1900 - Rietveld
Arie b.1807 - Den Haag
Arie b.1869 - Zegveld
Arie b.1906 - Rotterdam
Living
Arie b.1887 - Warmond
Arie b.1805 - Nieuwerkerk Aan Den IJssel
Living
Arie b.1841 - Bodegraven
Arie b.1902 - Oegstgeest
Arie b.1888 - Rietveld
Arie b.1933 - Rotterdam
Arie b.1890 - Rietveld
Arie b.1880 - Rotterdam
Arie b.1840 - Waarder
Arie b.1893 - Rietveld
Arie b.1883 - Rotterdam
Arie Adrianus b.1944 - Hilversum
Arie Adrianus b.1917 - Nieuwkoop
Arie Adrianus b.1905 - Zevenhoven
Arie Arnoldus Jurianus b.1897 - Rotterdam
Arie Gerard b.1928 - Reeuwijk
Arie Pieter b.1897 - Zegveld
Living
Arij Jansz r.1773 - Ouderkerk Aan Den IJssel
Arisje b.1915 - Utrecht
Arnoldus Jurianus b.1900 - Rotterdam
Balte Gijsberts r.1769 - Stolwijk
Balthus b.1838 - Boskoop
Baltus b.1837 - Middelburg
Baltus b.1847 - Gouda
Bart b.1869 - Rotterdam
Living
Bart b.1918 - Rotterdam
Bart b.1801 - Lange Ruige Weide
Bart b.1872 - Rotterdam
Bart b.1903 - Rotterdam
Living
Living
Living
Bastiaan r.1763 - Bodegraven ZH
Bastiaan b.1907 - Zevenhuizen
Bastiaan b.1917 -
Bastiaan b.1946 - Alphen Aan Den Rijn
Bastiaan Gerritsz r.1667 - Waarder
Bastiaan Pieter Jacob b.1945 - Alphen Aan Den Rijn
Bastiaantje b.1753 - Sluipwijk
Ben b.1925 - Rotterdam
Living
Living
Berend b.1916 - Gouda
Living
Living
Living
Bertha Claesina b.1922 - Rotterdam
Bertha Claesina b.1923 - Rotterdam
Bertha Claesina b.1898 - Rotterdam
Living
Bertus Adrianus b.1929 - Snelrewaard
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Catharina b.1898 - Haarlemmermeer
Catharina b.1921 - Hoofddorp
Catharina b.1869 - Reeuwijk
Catharina b.1878 - Waddinxveen
Catharina b.1907 - Haarlemmermeer
Catharina b.1893 - Mijdrecht
Catharina b.1903 - Zevenhoven
Catharina b.1880 - Waddinxveen
Catharina b.1909 - Rotterdam
Living
Living
Catharina Johanna b.1903 - Haarlemmermeer
Living
Living
Catharinus b.1882 - Waddinxveen
Catrijn Gerrits b.1682 - Waarder, op de Swartedijk
Living
Living
Christina b.1899 - Snelrewaard
Claas b.1806 - Bodegraven
Claas Cornelisz. r.1700 - Woerden
Claas Gerritsz. r.1675 - Oudewater
Claesje Cornelisdr r.1698 - Woerden
Living
Living
Cornelia b.1885 - Alphen Aan Den Rijn
Living
Cornelia b.1864 - Zegveld
Cornelia b.1866 - Reeuwijk
Cornelia b.1902 - Rotterdam
Cornelia b.1896 - Oudshoorn
Cornelia b.1836 - Broek
Cornelia b.1888 - Stolwijk
Cornelia b.1890 - Zwammerdam
Cornelia b.1890 - Stolwijk
Cornelia b.1896 - Utrecht
Cornelia b.1903 - Rietveld
Cornelia b.1899 - Waddinxveen
Cornelia b.1838 - Lange Ruige Weide
Cornelia b.1921 - Bodegraven
Cornelia r.1783 - Waarder
Cornelia b.1858 - Bodegraven
Cornelia b.1890 - Warmond
Cornelia b.1907 - Ransdorp
Cornelia b.1904 - Oegstgeest
Cornelia r.1761 - Waarder
Cornelia b.1891 - Warmond
Cornelia b.1868 - Stein
Cornelia b.1835 - Lange Ruige Weide
Cornelia r.1763 - Waarder
Cornelia b.1862 - Bodegraven
Cornelia b.1891 - Rietveld
Cornelia b.1863 - Bodegraven
Cornelia b.1865 - Bodegraven
Cornelia b.1894 - Rietveld
Cornelia Geertrui b.1837 - Sloten
Cornelia Hendrika b.1923 - Warmond
Cornelia Jansdr r.1772 - Ouderkerk Aan Den IJssel
Cornelia Jacoba Maria b.1907 - Rotterdam
Cornelia Johanna b.1849 - 's Gravenhage
Cornelia Johanna b.1873 - 's Gravenhage
Living
Cornelia Maria b.1894 - Rietveld
Cornelis b.1839 - Broek (Bloemendaal ZH)
Cornelis b.1885 - Stolwijk
Cornelis b.1915 - Stolwijk
Cornelis b.1876 - Bodegraven
Cornelis b.1886 - Reeuwijk
Cornelis b.1819 - Lange Ruige Weide
Cornelis b.1798 - Waarder
Cornelis r.1774 - Bodegraven
Cornelis b.1884 - Hillegersberg
Cornelis b.1862 - Capelle Aan Den IJssel
Cornelis b.1892 - Lange Ruige, Weide
Cornelis b.1922 - Moerkapelle
Cornelis b.1803 - Stolwijk
Cornelis b.1889 - Waddinxveen
Cornelis b.1830 - Reeuwijk
Cornelis b.1897 - Oudshoorn
Cornelis b.1805 - Stolwijk
Cornelis b.1839 - Broek (Bloemendaal ZH)
Cornelis r.1721 - Waarder
Cornelis b.1914 - Sassenheim
Cornelis b.1930 - Gouda
Cornelis b.1857 - Utrecht
Cornelis b.1901 - Waddinxveen
Cornelis b.1809 - Stolwijk
Cornelis b.1914 - Waddinxveen
Cornelis b.1921 - Gouda
Living
Cornelis r.1764 - Waarder
Cornelis b.1958 -
Cornelis b.1769 - Waarder
Cornelis Claasse b.1744 - Berkenwoude
Cornelis Gerritsz. r.1675 - Oudewater
Cornelis Govert b.1898 - Zegveld
Cornelis Govert b.1931 - Zegveld
Cornelis Hendrik b.1871 - Kralingen, Rotterdam
Cornelis Jan b.1889 - Waddinxveen
Cornelis Johannes b.1823 - 's Gravenhage
Cozijn b.1924 -
Cunera b.1950 - Oegstgeest
Living
Living
Living
Living
Dirk b.1834 - Bodegraven
Dirk b.1823 - Zuidbroek Lekkerkerk
Living
Dirk b.1871 - Gouderak
Dirk b.1913 - Zevenhuizen
Dirk b.1853 - Rietveld
Dirk b.1947 -
Living
Dirk b.1854 - Rietveld
Dirk b.1921 - Waddinxveen
Dirk b.1852 - Noord Waddinxveen
Dirk b.1884 - Bodegraven
Dirk b.1853 - Noord Waddinxveen
Dirk b.1828 - Aarlanderveen
Dirk b.1770 - Alphen Aan Den Rijn
Dirk b.1855 - Noord Waddinxveen
Dirk b.1857 - Waddinxveen
Dirk Automonteur b.1911 - Oegstgeest
Dirk Catharinus b.1926 - Haastrecht
Living
Living
Living
Dirkje b.1879 - Waddinxveen
Dirkje b.1882 - Waddinxveen
Dirkje b.1840 - Bodegraven
Living
Living
Eeltje b.1786 - Bodegraven
Egberdina b.1804 - Bodegraven
Elisabeth b.1766 - Leiden
Living
Elisabeth Anna b.1922 - Moordrecht
Elizabeth b.1939 - Zevenhuizen
Living
Living
Living
Engel b.1882 - Moerkapelle
Living
Living
Esther b.1863 - Moerkapelle
Living
Everina Catharina b.1851 - Overschie
Evert b.1809 -
Ewoud b.1902 - Rietveld
Living
Florezina Postina Francina b.1864 - Mijdrecht
Francina b.1894 - Waddinxveen
Living
Living
Frans Nico Werkt.Ing b.1937 - Lisse
Living
Fredrik b.1911 - Rotterdam
Fredrik b.1901 - Woerden
Living
Living
Geertje b.1825 - Lange Ruige Weide
Living
Geertje b.1827 - Lange RuigeWeide
Geertje b.1923 -
Geertje b.1809 - Bodegraven
Geertje b.1902 - Warmond
Living
Living
Geertruida b.1844 - Moerkapelle
Geertruijda b.1901 - Reeuwijk
Geertruijda Arina b.1929 - Reeuwijk
Gerbrand b.1912 - Sassenheim
Gerbrand b.1911 - Warmond
Gerbrand b.1912 - Warmond
Gerda b.1940 - Hoofddorp
Gerrie b.1937 - Utrecht
Living
Gerrigje b.1838 - Linschoten
Gerrigje b.1913 - Rietveld
Gerrit b.1846 - Gouda
Gerrit b.1894 - Rotterdam
Gerrit b.1895 - Rietveld
Gerrit Cornelisse r.1639 - Oudewater
Gerrit Jan b.1866 - Gouda
Gerritje b.1926 - Rietveld
Living
Living
Living
Gijsbert b.1806 - Stolwijk
Gijsbert r.1772 - Ouderkerk Aan Den IJssel
Gijsbert b.1811 - Sluipwijk
Gijsbert Claasz. b.1729 - Berkenwoude
Gijsbertus b.1927 - Renswoude
Gijsbertus b.1867 - Zegveld
Gijsbertus b.1924 - Warmond
Gijsbertus Klaasz b.1803 - Nieuwerkerk Aan Den IJssel
Living
Goosen b.1887 - Linschoten
Goossen r.1766 - Bodegraven
Goossen Claasz r.1733 - Berkenwoude
Living
Greetje b.1921 -
Greta Ariana Breedijk b.1933 - Oegstgeest
Living
Living
Gretha b.1922 - Leimuiden
Grietje b.1914 - Warmond
Grietje b.1901 - Oegstgeest
Guurtje b.1918 - Sassenheim
Living
Hendrijntje r.1768 - Waarder
Hendrik b.1915 - Bodegraven
Hendrik b.1856 - Moerkapelle
Living
Living
Hendrik b.1859 - Sluipwijk
Hendrik b.1878 - Kralingen
Hendrik b.1828 - Lange Ruige Weide
Hendrik b.1779 - Woerden
Hendrik r.1774 - Linschoten
Hendrik b.1915 - Rotterdam
Hendrik b.1925 - Bodegraven
Hendrik b.1875 - Rotterdam
Living
Hendrik b.1918 - Zevenhuizen
Hendrik b.1888 - Moerkapelle
Hendrik b.1917 - Moerkapelle
Hendrik r.1761 - Waarder
Hendrik b.1902 - Stolwijk
Hendrik b.1842 - Waarder
Hendrika b.1902 - Rotterdam
Hendrika b.1901 - Rotterdam
Hendrika b.1921 - Rotterdam
Hendrika b.1894 - Gouda
Hendrika b.1916 - Bodegraven
Living
Hendrika b.1895 - Utrecht
Hendrika b.1903 - Rotterdam
Hendrika b.1933 - Rietveld
Hendrika b.1901 - Stolwijk
Living
Living
Hendrika Elisabeth Magdalena b.1958 - Rotterdam
Hendrikje r.1776 - Waarder
Hendrikus b.1834 - Lange Ruige Weide
Hendrikus Nelinus b.1930 - Reeuwijk
Hendrina r.1766 - Oudewater
Living
Living
Living
Herman Heinrich b.1917 - Rotterdam
Herman Heinrich b.1915 - Rotterdam
Hermanus b.1892 - Moerkapelle
Hermina b.1922 - Rotterdam
Hillegonda Maria b.1899 - Rotterdam
Hillegonda Maria b.1908 - Rotterdam
Hilletje b.1854 - Noord Waddinxveen
Living
Living
Living
Living
Ingetje b.1911 - Zevenhuizen
Ingetje b.1861 - Sluipwijk
Ingetje b.1917 - Rietveld
Living
Jacob b.1894 - Reeuwijk
Jacob b.1875 - Waddinxveen
Jacob b.1888 - Reeuwijk
Jacob b.1932 - Moerkapelle
Jacob b.1928 - Moerkapelle
Jacob b.1897 - Gouda
Jacob b.1932 - Moerkapelle
Jacob b.1888 - Waddinxveen
Jacob Jozef Johannes b.1903 - Schoonhoven
Jacob Willem b.1920 - Rotterdam
Jacobus b.1769 - Leiden
Living
Jacobus b.1862 - Mijdrecht
Jacobus b.1906 - Zevenhoven
Jacobus r.1756 - Berkenwoude
Jacobus Gijsbertus b.1952 - Woerden
Jacoline b.1962 - Moerkapelle
Living
Jacomijntje b.1828 - Bodegraven
Jacomijntje b.1830 - Bodegraven
Jan b.1915 - Gouda
Jan b.1853 - Moerkapelle
Jan b.1853 - Sluipwijk
Jan b.1844 - Zegveld
Jan b.1883 - Hillegersberg
Living
Jan b.1913 - Rotterdam
Jan b.1879 - Moerkapelle
Jan b.1912 -
Living
Jan b.1857 - Waarder
Jan b.1943 - Moerkapelle
Jan b.1854 - Moerkapelle
Jan b.1854 - Sluipwijk
Jan b.1931 - Waddinxveen
Jan b.1925 - Zegveld
Living
Jan b.1868 - Rotterdam
Jan b.1884 - Moerkapelle
Living
Jan b.1909 - Zevenhuizen
Living
Jan b.1864 - Broek
Jan b.1818 - Aarlanderveen
Jan b.1877 - Waddinxveen
Jan b.1887 - Zegveld
Jan b.1906 - Moerkapelle
Jan b.1929 - Zwammerdam
Jan b.1826 - Aarlanderveen
Jan b.1854 - Aarlanderveen
Living
Jan b.1888 - Zegveld
Jan b.1887 - Moerkapelle
Living
Jan b.1927 - Rotterdam
Jan b.1805 - Waarder
Jan b.1901 - Snelrewaard
Jan b.1840 - Bloemendaal-Broek ZH
Jan r.1681 - Waarder, op de Swartedijk
Jan b.1891 - Zegveld
Jan b.1884 - Bodegraven
Jan b.1904 - Rotterdam
Jan b.1876 - Waddinxveen
Jan b.1885 - Waddinxveen
Jan b.1887 - Bodegraven
Jan b.1796 - Bodegraven
Jan b.1932 - Rotterdam
Jan b.1906 - Rotterdam
Jan b.1881 - Moerkapelle
Living
Jan Bastiaan b.1945 - Moordrecht
Jan Claasz. b.1751 - Alphen Aan Den Rijn
Jan Claasse r.1743 - Berkenwoude
Jan Cornelisse r.1750 - Sluipwijk
Jan Cornelis b.1800 - Den Haag
Living
Jan Gerritsz r.1683 - Waarder, op de Swartedijk
Living
Jan Hendrik b.1900 - Rotterdam
Jan Hendrik b.1938 - Rotterdam
Jan Hendrik b.1875 - Kralingen
Jan Johan b.1921 - Moerkapelle
Jan Johannes b.1935 - Krimpen Aan De Lek
Living
Living
Living
Living
Jan Pieter b.1905 - Oegstgeest
Jan Pieter b.1905 - Oegstgeest
Jan Pieter b.1913 - Ransdorp
Jan Pieter b.1869 - Rietveld
Jan Pieter b.1875 - Rietveld
Jan Wouter b.1925 - Broek, thans gemeente Waddinxveen
Janna b.1923 - Moerkapelle
Janna b.1935 -
Janna b.1903 - Moerkapelle
Janna b.1905 - Moerkapelle
Janna b.1824 - Lange Ruige Weide
Janna b.1923 - Moerkapelle
Janna b.1935 -
Janna b.1840 - Linschoten
Living
Janna b.1831 - Aarlanderveen
Janna b.1793 - Bodegraven
Janna Antje b.1921 - Zwammerdam
Janna Neeltje b.1917 - Nieuwkoop
Janneke b.1911 - Gouda
Living
Living
Jannetje b.1916 -
Jannetje b.1835 - Boskoop
Jannetje b.1955 - Zevenhuizen
Jannetje b.1895 - Warmond
Jannetje Klaasdr. b.1754 - Oudshoorn
Jannetje Maria b.1919 - Rotterdam
Jannetje Weijntje b.1890 - Mijdrecht
Living
Living
Jannigje b.1900 - Stolwijk
Jannigje b.1899 - Utrecht
Jannigje b.1911 - Ransdorp
Jannigje b.1873 - Rietveld
Jannigje Willemina b.1893 - Waddinxveen
Jannigje Wijntje b.1897 - Lange Ruige Weide
Janny b.1909 - Warmond
Living
Jansje b.1916 - Utrecht
Jansje b.1946 - Moerkapelle
Jansje b.1814 - Haarlem
Jansje Catharina b.1879 - Rotterdam
Jansje Catharina Wilhelmina b.1885 - Rotterdam
Jenneke b.1916 - Zevenhuizen
Living
Jetske Clazina b.1906 - Rotterdam
Joannes r.1808 - Haarlem
Jochem b.1800 - Bodegraven
Jochem Bastiaansz. b.1738 - Alphen Aan Den Rijn
Living
Johan b.1885 - Moerkapelle
Johan b.1950 - Linschoten
Living
Living
Johan Antonie Louis b.1920 - Gouda
Living
Johan Hendrik b.1904 - Rotterdam
Johan Hendrik Monteur b.1908 - Rotterdam
Johan Marie b.1914 - Oegstgeest
Living
Johanna b.1798 - Oudshoorn
Living
Living
Johanna b.1891 - Rotterdam
Living
Living
Johanna b.1860 - Mijdrecht
Living
Johanna b.1893 - Stolwijk
Living
Johanna b.1864 - Stein
Johanna b.1861 - Mijdrecht
Johanna Adriana b.1885 - Waddinxveen
Johanna Adriana b.1924 - Rotterdam
Johanna Adriana b.1854 - Overschie
Johanna Catharina b.1910 - Haarlemmermeer
Johanna Elizabeth b.1901 - Rotterdam
Living
Living
Living
Johanna Margaretha b.1881 - Reeuwijk
Johanna Maria b.1942 - Aarlanderveen
Johanna Maria b.1873 - Rotterdam
Johanna Maria b.1921 - Utrecht
Living
Johanna Maria b.1890 - Gouda
Johanna Maria b.1908 - Waddinxveen
Johanna Maria b.1910 - Rotterdam
Johanna Willempje b.1923 - Zevenhuizen
Johannes b.1888 - Gouda
Living
Johannes b.1873 - Gouderak
Johannes b.1904 - Haarlemmermeer
Johannes r.1735 - Aarlanderveen RK
Johannes b.1914 - Warmond
Johannes b.1882 - Kralingen
Johannes b.1864 - Moerkapelle
Johannes b.1931 - Moerkapelle
Johannes b.1890 - Moerkapelle
Johannes b.1813 - Nieuwerkerk Aan Den IJssel
Johannes b.1933 - Moerkapelle
Johannes Adrianus b.1854 - Overschie
Johannes Antonius b.1897 - Rotterdam
Johannes Cornelis b.1803 - Den Haag
Johannes Cornelis b.1858 - Sluipwijk
Living
Living
Johannes Simon b.1908 - Haarlemmermeer
Living
Johannes Willem b.1921 - Zevenhuizen
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Josina Sientje b.1801 - 's Gravenhage
Juliana Wilhelmina Aaltje Cornelia b.1909 - Zevenhoven
Living
Living
Living
Klaas b.1856 - Rietveld
Klaas b.1893 - Oegstgeest, Haaswijk
Klaas b.1908 - Sassenheim
Klaas b.1828 - Broek, thans gemeente Waddinxveen
Klaas b.1885 - Bodegraven
Klaas b.1894 - Woerden
Klaas b.1839 - Bodegraven
Klaas b.1886 - Bodegraven
Klaas b.1919 - Hoofddorp
Klaas b.1895 - Woerden
Klaas b.1925 - Warmond
Klaas b.1828 - Boskoop
Klaas r.1752 - Sluipwijk
Klaas b.1924 - Loosduinen
Klaas b.1897 - Woerden
Klaas Bakker b.1920 - Bodegraven
Klaas b.1917 - Utrecht
Klaas b.1830 - Boskoop
Klaas b.1900 - Snelrewaard
Klaas b.1916 - Warmond
Klaas b.1821 - Aarlanderveen
Klaas b.1856 - Rietveld
Klaas b.1831 - Boskoop
Klaas b.1813 - Bodegraven
Klaas b.1884 - Bodegraven
Klaas b.1919 -
Klaas r.1778 - Alphen Aan Den Rijn
Living
Klaas Gijsbertz b.1767 - Stolwijk
Klaasje b.1824 - Aarlanderveen
Klasina b.1759 - Nieuwer-Amstel
Klazina b.1820 - Aarlanderveen
Klazina Adriana b.1891 - Waddinxveen
Klazina Egberdina b.1837 - Bodegraven
Knelis (Cornelis) Claasz r.1735 - Berkenwoude
Krijna b.1835 - Broek ZH
Krijna Christina b.1933 - Holysloot
Krijntje b.1825 - Bloemendaal
Krijntje b.1825 - Bloemendaal
Krijntje b.1831 - Bodegraven-Rietveld
Krijntje b.1843 - Bloemendaal - Broek
Krijntje b.1883 - Waddinxveen
Krijntje b.1858 - Noord Waddinxveen
Living
Krijntje Christina b.1904 - Ransdorp
Krijntje Cristina b.1939 - Holysloot
Living
Lamberta Catharina b.1922 - Boskoop
Living
Lambertus b.1915 - Zevenhoven
Laurensje b.1917 - Rotterdam
Leenderd b.1910 - Amsterdam
Leenderd b.1931 - Zwammerdam
Leenderd b.1827 - Lange Ruige Weide
Leendert b.1815 - Aarlanderveen
Leendert b.1822 - Aarlanderveen
Living
Leendert b.1856 - Sluipwijk
Leendert b.1858 - Moerkapelle
Leendert r.1771 - Zwammerdam
Leendert b.1827 - Aarlanderveen
Leendert b.1860 - Moerkapelle
Leendert b.1831 - Aarlanderveen
Leendert b.1896 - Moerkapelle
Leendert b.1872 - Moerkapelle
Leendert r.1754 - Oudewater
Leendert b.1756 -
Leendert b.1839 - Aarlanderveen
Leendert r.1757 - Oudewater
Leendert Dirk b.1917 - Gouda
Leentje b.1894 - Waddinxveen
Leentje b.1936 - Durgerdam, Amsterdam
Living
Lena b.1857 - Amsterdam
Lena b.1817 - Aarlanderveen
Lena r.1772 - Alphen Aan Den Rijn
Lena r.1777 - Alphen Aan Den Rijn
Letta Adriana b.1881 - Zegveld
Living
Levenloos b.1835 - Middelburg
Levenloos b.1870 - Gouderak
Levenloos b.1930 - Druten
Levenloos b.1866 - Zegveld
Levenloos b.1829 - Bodegraven
Levenloos b.1932 - Druten
Levenloos b.1786 - Bodegraven
Levenloos b.1851 - 's Gravenhage
Levenloos b.1751 - Sluipwijk
Levenloos b.1899 - Rietveld (ZH-Nld)
Levenloos b.1855 - Rietveld
Levenloos b.1833 - Bodegraven
Levenloos b.1787 - Bodegraven
Levenloos b.1788 - Bodegraven
Levenloos b.1928 - Utrecht
Levenloos b.1918 - Gouda
Levenloos b.1924 - Woerden
Levenloos b.1764 - Sassenheim
Levenloos b.1946 - Warmond
Levenloos b.1893 - Aarlanderveen ZH
Levenloos b.1901 - Rietveld
Levenloos b.1916 - Rotterdam
Levenloos b.1898 - Gouda
Levenloos b.1905 - Schoonhoven
Levenloos b.1844 - Bodegraven
Levenloos b.1886 - Bodegraven
Levenloos b.1773 - Aarlanderveen
Levenloos b.1909 - Rietveld (ZH-Nld)
Levenloos b.1890 - Warmond
Levenloos b.1915 - Rotterdam
Levenloos b.1910 - Rietveld
Levenloos b.1843 - Zegveld
Levenloos b.1889 - Rietveld
Levenloos b.1835 - Aarlanderveen
Levenloos b.1838 - Lange Ruige Weide
Levenloos b.1894 - Warmond
Levenloos b.1860 - Noord Waddinxveen ZH
Levenloos b.1891 - Rietveld
Levenloos b.1886 - Rotterdam
Levenloos b.1898 - Rietveld
Lien b.1930 - Hoofddorp
Lijntje b.1800 - Waarder
Lijsbet b.1803 - Nieuwerkerk Aan Den IJssel
Lijsbeth b.1757 - Oudshoorn
Lijsje r.1747 - Ter Aar
Lijsje b.1768 - Alphen Aan Den Rijn
Louise b.1909 - Rotterdam
Maagje b.1908 - Ransdorp
Maagje b.1914 - Ransdorp
Maarten b.1857 - Aarlanderveen
Maarten (R) b.1857 - Aarlanderveen
Maarten b.1829 - Lange Ruige Weide
Maarten b.1832 - Lange Ruige Weide
Maarten Arie b.1924 - Rotterdam
Living
Living
Maartje Sara b.1950 - Durgerdam, Amsterdam
Machteltje r.1764 - Bodegraven
Magdalena b.1928 - Rotterdam
Magdalena Johanna b.1901 - Zegveld
Magdalena Johanna (R) b.1901 - Zegveld
Living
Margaretha b.1883 - Moerkapelle
Margaretha b.1829 - Bloemendaal
Margaretha b.1915 - Zevenhuizen
Margaretha b.1879 - Zegveld
Living
Margarietha b.1883 - Moerkapelle
Living
Margje b.1925 - Waddinxveen
Margje b.1822 - Lange Ruige Weide
Margje nachtzuster b.1910 - Rietveld
Margje b.1849 - Hazerswoude
Living
Margje b.1896 - Waddinxveen
Margje b.1874 - Waddinxveen
Margje b.1810 - Stolwijk
Margje b.1833 - Aarlanderveen
Margje b.1897 - Warmond
Margje Claase b.1742 - Berkenwoude
Living
Margrieta Adriana b.1910 - Bleiswijk
Living
Maria b.1845 - Zegveld
Maria b.1783 - Bodegraven
Maria b.1896 - Rietveld
Maria b.1888 - Zevenhoven
Maria b.1797 - Ouderkerk Aan Den IJssel
Maria b.1802 - Stolwijk
Maria b.1823 - Lange Ruige, Weide
Maria b.1887 - Rietveld
Maria b.1896 - Woerden
Living
Maria b.1904 - Rotterdam
Maria b.1928 - Rietveld
Maria b.1912 - Rietveld
Maria b.1824 - Hekendorp
Maria b.1840 - Bloemendaal
Maria b.1896 - Lange Ruige Weide
Maria b.1905 - Haarlemmermeer
Maria b.1890 - Rietveld
Maria b.1807 - Stolwijk
Maria b.1861 - Mijdrecht
Maria b.1877 - Zegveld
Maria b.1842 - Zegveld
Maria b.1835 - Aarlanderveen
Maria b.1866 - Mijdrecht
Maria b.1845 - Zegveld
Maria b.1879 - Rietveld
Maria Cornelia b.1928 - Haarlemmermeer
Living
Living
Maria Geertruida b.1889 - Rotterdam
Living
Maria Gerrits r.1676 - Oudewater
Maria Geertruida b.1874 - Rotterdam
Living
Maria Hendrika b.1905 - Rotterdam
Living
Maria Margaretha b.1920 - Gouda
Living
Maria Petronella b.1909 - Rotterdam
Maria Petronella (R) b.1909 - Rotterdam
Living
Living
Marinus b.1899 - Reeuwijk
Mariska Laura Louise b.1946 - Hilversum
Marius b.1869 - Broek
Marius b.1873 - Waddinxveen
Living
Marja Anne Valerie b.1957 - Voorschoten
Living
Living
Marrechje r.1767 - Linschoten
Marregie r.1745 - Berkenwoude
Marregie r.1750 - Berkenwoude
Marregie r.1752 - Berkenwoude
Marrigje b.1920 - Krimpen Aan De Lek
Marrigje b.1897 - Rietveld
Marrigje b.1881 - Bodegraven
Marrigje b.1803 - Waarder
Marrigje b.1781 - Woerden
Living
Marrigje b.1916 - Ransdorp
Marrigje b.1880 - Rietveld
Living
Martijntje b.1863 - Stein
Martijntje b.1865 - Stein
Matthijs b.1920 - Nieuwkoop
Matthijs b.1891 - Zwammerdam
Living
Living
Living
Mijnsje b.1769 - Linschoten
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Nanning b.1934 - Holysloot
Neela b.1846 - Broek ZH
Neeltje b.1887 - Reeuwijk
Neeltje b.1827 - Stolwijk
Neeltje b.1849 - Overschie
Neeltje b.1850 - Aarlanderveen ZH
Neeltje b.1906 - Warmond
Neeltje b.1891 - Waddinxveen
Neeltje b.1920 - Zevenhoven
Neeltje b.1927 - Rietveld
Neeltje b.1910 - Sassenheim
Neeltje b.1886 - Waddinxveen
Neeltje b.1887 - Reeuwijk
Neeltje b.1936 - Oegstgeest
Neeltje b.1928 - Warmond
Neeltje b.1827 - Stolwijk
Neeltje r.1765 - Berkenwoude
Neeltje b.1912 - Warmond
Neeltje b.1852 - Overschie
Living
Neeltje b.1901 - Schoonhoven
Neeltje r.1755 - Sluipwijk
Neeltje b.1856 - Rotterdam
Neeltje b.1858 - Hellevoetsluis ZH
Neeltje b.1890 - Warmond
Neeltje b.1825 - Aarlanderveen
Neeltje b.1896 - Aarlanderveen
Neeltje b.1844 - Bloemendaal-Broek ZH
Neeltje b.1828 - Aarlanderveen
Neeltje b.1908 - Zevenhoven
Neeltje Elisabeth b.1885 - Rietveld
Neeltje Elisabeth b.1888 - Rietveld
Neeltje Gerrits r.1686 - Waarder, op de Swartedijk
Living
Living
Nela b.1842 - Bloemendaal-Broek ZH
Living
Living
Nellie b.1930 - Zevenhoven
Nelligje Cornelisdr r.1697 - Woerden
Nelly b.1908 -
Nelly b.1915 - Sassenheim
Nelly Alie b.1931 - Reeuwijk
Nico Frans Timmerman b.1939 - Lisse
Nicolaas b.1899 - Oegstgeest
Nicolaas b.1918 - Leimuiden
Nicolaas b.1926 - Warmond
Nicolaas b.1902 - Haarlemmermeer
Nicolaas b.1929 - Waddinxveen
Nicolaas b.1840 - Sloten
Nicolaas b.1942 -
Nicolaas b.1837 - Broek
Nicolaas b.1880 - Bodegraven
Nicolaas b.1927 - Krimpen Aan De Lek
Nicolaas b.1894 - Waddinxveen
Nicolaas b.1830 - Haarlem
Nicolaas b.1939 - Oegstgeest
Nicolaas b.1930 - Rietveld
Nicolaas b.1867 - Broek
Nicolaas b.1882 - Bodegraven
Nicolaas b.1870 - Reeuwijk
Nicolaas b.1883 - Bodegraven
Nicolaas b.1834 - Bodegraven
Nicolaas b.1899 - Oegstgeest
Nicolaas Veehouder b.1873 - Zegveld
Nicolaas b.1894 - Aarlanderveen ZH
Living
Nicolaas b.1756 - Waarder
Nicolaas b.1903 - Snelrewaard
Nicolaas b.1903 - Oegstgeest
Nicolaas b.1920 - Sassenheim
Nicolaas b.1905 - Rietveld
Nicolaas b.1911 - Rietveld
Nicolaas b.1912 - Nieuwerbrug
Nicolaas b.1867 - Bodegraven
Nicolaas Pachtboer b.1868 - Nieuwerbrug, Bodegraven
Living
Nicolaas Franciscus b.1930 - Amsterdam
Nicolaas Gerrit b.1900 - Zutphen
Nicolaas Hermanus b.1936 - Oegstgeest
Nicolaas Jan b.1946 - Durgerdam, Amsterdam
Nicolaas Johannes b.1832 - Haarlem
Nicolaas Petrus b.1895 - Haarlemmermeer
Nicolaä r.1760 - Sassenheim
Nicolaä r.1763 - Sassenheim
Living
Peije b.1847 - Gouda
Peije b.1799 - Nieuwerkerk Aan Den IJssel
Peije b.1800 - Nieuwerkerk Aan Den IJssel
Peije b.1850 - Hazerswoude
Peije b.1837 - Bodegraven
Peije b.1800 - Nieuwerkerk Aan Den IJssel
Peije Catharinus b.1852 - Broek
Living
Living
Living
Petronella b.1914 - Loosduinen
Petronella Johanna b.1938 - Waddinxveen
Petronella Klazina b.1924 - Leimuiden
Petrus b.1875 - Haarlemmermeer
Petrus b.1872 - Haarlemmermeer
Petrus b.1836 - Sloten
Petrus b.1829 - Haarlem
Petrus b.1843 - Sloten
Petrus (Pieter) r.1805 - Haarlem
Petrus Albertus Johannus b.1905 - Zutphen
Petrus Johannes b.1901 - Haarlemmermeer
Philippina Maria b.1876 - Rotterdam
Philippus b.1905 - Rotterdam
Philippus b.1895 - Rotterdam
Philippus b.1892 - Rotterdam
Philippus b.1845 - Waarder
Living
Phillippus b.1881 - Rotterdam
Phillippus b.1882 - Rotterdam
Pieter b.1828 - Haarlem
Pieter b.1947 - Gouda
Living
Pieter b.1920 - Utrecht
Pieter b.1886 - Rietveld en de Bree, huisnr 122
Pieter b.1920 - Leimuiden
Pieter b.1923 - Krimpen Aan Den IJssel
Pieter b.1893 - Utrecht
Living
Pieter b.1942 - Haarlem
Pieter r.1770 - Linschoten
Pieter b.1833 - Bodegraven
Pieter b.1771 - Linschoten
Pieter b.1927 - Rotterdam
Pieter b.1956 - Bodegraven
Pieter b.1823 - Aarlanderveen
Pieter b.1881 - Kralingen
Pieter b.1860 - Bodegraven
Pieter b.1892 - Moerkapelle
Pieter b.1895 - Rietveld
Pieter b.1886 - Zegveld
Pieter b.1873 - Moerkapelle
Pieter b.1916 - Oegstgeest
Pieter b.1882 - Rietveld
Pieter Cornelis b.1924 - Zwammerdam
Pieter Gerritsz r.1733 - Aarlanderveen RK
Pieter Gerritsz r.1684 - Waarder, op de Swartedijk
Living
Living
Pieternella b.1919 - Haarlemmermeer
Pieternella b.1875 - Haarlemmermeer
Pieternella b.1859 - Moerkapelle
Pieternella b.1928 - Hoofddorp
Pieternella b.1893 - Gouda
Pieternella b.1890 - Moerkapelle
Pieternella b.1869 - Moerkapelle
Pieternella Claasdr r.1728 - Oudewater
Living
Living
Living
Pietertje b.1920 -
Reiertje b.1946 - Amsterdam
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Simon b.1915 - Gouda
Sjaak b.1938 -
Sonja m.1997 - Clark, Nevada, United States
Sophia Maria Adriana b.1907 - Ridderkerk
Susanna Sanderina b.1891 - Gouda ZH
Living
Living
Living
Teuna Adriana b.1916 - Warmond
Living
Living
Teunis b.1898 - Snelrewaard
Teunis b.1887 - Stolwijk
Teunis b.1939 - Holysloot
Teunis b.1891 - Stolwijk
Teunis b.1857 - Bodegraven
Teunis b.1892 - Stolwijk
Teunis b.1830 - Lange Ruige Weide
Teunis b.1897 - Stolwijk
Teunis b.1815 - Broek
Teunis b.1902 - Utrecht
Teunis b.1871 - Rietveld
Teunis b.1874 - Rietveld
Teunis Nicolaas b.1935 - Durgerdam, Amsterdam
Teunis Pieter b.1902 - Boskoop
Teuntje b.1879 - Lange Ruige Weide
Teuntje b.1880 - Lange Ruige Weide
Teuntje b.1807 - Waarder
Teuntje b.1858 - Bodegraven
Teuntje b.1809 - Waarder
Teuntje b.1895 - Stolwijk
Teuntje b.1894 - Rietveld
Teuntje b.1896 - Stolwijk
Teuntje b.1861 - Bodegraven
Teuntje b.1905 - Utrecht
Teuntje Adriana b.1878 - Bodegraven
Theodorus Wilhelmus Johannes b.1933 -
Thomas Herman b.1922 - Rotterdam
Living
Living
Living
Trijntje b.1900 - Warmond
Trijntje b.1930 - Waddinxveen
Trijntje b.1896 - Snelrewaard
Trijntje b.1853 - Aarlanderveen
Trijntje b.1823 - Aarlanderveen
Trijntje b.1943 - Holysloot
Trijntje b.1919 -
Living
Trijntje b.1896 - Oegstgeest
Trijntje b.1925 - Moerkapelle
Trijntje b.1954 -
Trijntje r.1792 - Bodegraven
Trijntje b.1830 - Aarlanderveen
Trijntje b.1894 - Moerkapelle
Trijntje b.1909 - Oegstgeest
Trijntje b.1900 - Warmond
Trijntje b.1876 - Rietveld
Living
Living
Living
Weijntje Gerritz. b.1729 - Alphen Aan Den Rijn
Wicher b.1872 - Rotterdam, Kralingen
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Willem b.1937 - Rotterdam
Willem b.1919 -
Willem b.1922 - Zevenhoven
Willem b.1895 - Oegstgeest
Willem b.1801 - Bodegraven
Willem b.1839 - Boskoop
Willem b.1895 - Waddinxveen
Living
Willem b.1902 - Woerden
Willem b.1906 - Ransdorp
Living
Willem b.1907 - Rotterdam
Willem b.1897 - Utrecht
Willem r.1759 - Oudewater
Willem b.1895 - Rietveld
Willem b.1896 - Rietveld
Willem b.1870 - Rietveld
Living
Living
Willem Cornelis Veehouder b.1915 - Rietveld
Willem Cornelis Landbouwer b.1875 - Zegveld
Living
Willem Dirk b.1874 - Haarlemmermeer
Willem Dirk b.1878 - Haarlemmermeer
Willem Dirk b.1892 - Rietveld
Willem Jacobus b.1899 - Lange Ruige Weide
Willem Johan Anthonie b.1951 - Gouda
Willem Johan Herman b.1898 - Oegstgeest
Willem Johan b.1920 - Zevenhuizen
Living
Willemina b.1914 - Rietveld
Willempje b.1905 - Zevenhuizen
Willempje b.1925 - Zevenhuizen
Living
Living
Wouter b.1853 - Aarlanderveen
Living
Wouter r.1789 - Bodegraven
Wouter b.1859 - Leimuiden
Wouter b.1866 - Moerkapelle
Yda Cornelia b.1913 - Utrecht
Living
Zeegert r.1784 - Waarder


Surname List